2019

De zestig van Texel, 7-4-2019, Texel
60 km  
René de Jager 6.08.08

 

Marathon van Rotterdam, 7-4-2019, Rotterdam
Marathon  
Henk Enoch 3.44.24
Erik Fokke 4.00.27
Maarten Koelman 4.37.41

 

Halve van Hengelo, 31-3-2019, Hengelo
21,1 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 1.27.16 1e V35

 

Lageveldloop, 30-3-2019, Wierden
5 km    
Gert Berenst 23.18 3e M40
Suzanne Baars 24.52 2e V35
Henriët van Nuil 28.29 1e V45

 

HEM loop, 24-3-2019, Haaksbergen
10 mijl    
Harrie Bloeming 1.20.08  
Jos Veldhuis 1.22.34  
Gert Staarman 1.25.26  
Marc Wekamp 1.28.09  
5 mijl    
Mink de Jong 30.44  
Marieke ten Brinke 31.17 3e V
Jerry de Jong 35.18  
Esther de Boer 51.15  
Hannie Lenters 51.43  

 

Ladies Park Run, 23-3-2019, Rijssen
5 km  
Henriët van Nuil 25.26
Rita Knol 29.48

 

Bovenbergcross, 9-3-2019, Markelo
5 km    
Gert Berenst 22.58  
Jan Hankamp 23.58 2e m60
10 km    
Bert Luchies 45.01 3e m40

 

Sallandtrail, 9-3-2019, Nijverdal
25 km  
Henk Enoch 2.30.00
Joris Bosch 2.39.04
Suzanne Baars 2.40.37
Marc Wekamp 2.44.49
Joyce Maat 2.48.58
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.49.14
Jolanda Winters 2.56.26
Mirjam Meijerink 2.56.27
Jan-Willem Kuipers 3.00.01
50 km  
René de Jager 4.56.42

 

Halve van Vroomshoop
21,1 km    
Bert Luchies 1.38.46  
Wilko Kolkman 1.42.11 2e M50 
Henk Enoch 1.46.13  
Marc Wekamp 1.59.11  
Jan Willem Kuiper 2.00.18  
René de Jager 2.01.59  
Joyce Maat 2.04.33 snelste dame Vroomshoop
Jan Koelewijn 2.11.49  
Mirjam Meijerink 2.13.30  
Sander Aaltink 2.30.16  
10 km    
Gert Staarman 50.05  
Bram Meijer 59.54  
5 km    
Mink de Jong 20.56 2e Msen
Jan Hankamp 21.51 1e M60
Sander Rozemuller 23.42  
Kees de Jonge 25.57  
André Schurink 28.40  
Jolijn Maathuis 28.49  
5 km canicross    
Henriët van Nuil 25.55 3e 

 

Aco van Elderen Crossloop, 16-2-2019, Ommen
5 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 20.26 2e Vsen
Gert Berenst 20.52  
Jan Hankamp 22.00  
Harrie Bloeming 24.11  
Hennie Meijerhof 24.27  
Kees de Jonge 25.59  
Jacqueline Davenschot 27.24  
René Snijder 27.39  
Britt Hudepohl 31.19  
10 km    
Sandra Berenst 1.03.30  

 

Run Forest Run, 9-2-2019, Dwingelderveld
26 km  
Jolanda Winters 2.59.26

 

Two Rivers Marathon, 10-2-2019, Zaltbommel
Marathon  
Erik Fokke 3.34.36 (bruto)

 

Valentijncross, 9-2-2019, Wierden
5 km    
Gert Berenst 22.52  
Marieke ten Brinke 23.04 2e V35
Jan Hankamp 24.26 3e M50
Henriët van Nuil 29.43  

 

Woolderesloop, 3-2-2019, Hengelo
15 km  
Jan Koelewijn 1.25.32

 

Midwintermarathon Apeldoorn, 3-2-1019
10 EM      
Marieke ten Brinke 1.04.16 2e V35 Clubrecord
Erik Fokke 1.09.10    
Dick Dubbink 1.19.37    
Jos Veldhuis 1.20.50    
Marc Wekamp 1.21.54    
Gert Staarman 1.21.57    
Harrie Bloeming 1.22.09    
Janine Willems 1.22.49    
Gert Poelman 1.28.32    
Jan Willem Kuiper 1.28.54    
Mirjam Meijerink 1.29.34    
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.33.23    
25 km      
Maarten Koelman 2.18.54    
8 km      
Mink de Jong 30.39    
Jerry de Jong 33.58    

 

Zandstuve Bosloop, 12-1-2019
5 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 21.23 3e Vsen
Gert Berenst 21.41 3e M40
Jan Hankamp 23.19  
Sander Rozemuller 25.02  
Hennie Meijerhof 25.53  
Marc Wekamp 25.54  
Henriët van Nuil 27.08 3e V40
Kees de Jonge 28.21  
Jacqueline Davenschot 28.52  
René Snijder 29.30  
10 km    
Bert Luchies 44.26  
Lars Knol 44.52  
Joris Bosch 49.03  
Sandra Berenst 1.06.10  

 

Winterloop, 5-1-2019, Enter
5 km    
Mink de Jong 19.48  
Marieke ten Brinke 20.14 1e V
Lars Knol 20.29  
Rita Knol 29.43