2019

Triatlon Vroomshoop, 7-9-2019 
       
Halve triathlon      
Jacqueline Davenschot 5.43.53 1e D 50+  
Kwart triathlon      
Suzanne Baaars 2.17.16 2e D 20+ snelste dame Twenterand
Sandra Berenst 2.51.57    
Achtste triathlon      
Lars Knol 1.04.08 snelste heer Twenterand  
Wilko Kolkman 1.11.30    
Joris Bosch 1.13.44    
Henriët van Nuil 1.21.05 3e D 50+  
Britt Hudepohl 1.23.17 1e D 14+  
Mirjam Meijerink 1.29.36    
Esther de Boer 1.34.39    
Pieter Eleveld 1.41.06    
1/16 triathlon      
Jerry de Jong 39.39    
Dick Dubbink 45.23 1e H 60+  

 

Lichtstadloop, 2-9-2019, Gramsbergen 
5 km    
Gert Berenst 20.09 2e M50
Sandra Berenst 28.59  

 

Strongmanrun, 1-9-2019, Hellendoorn 
21 km  
Marc Wekamp 2.56.11
Hennie Meijerhof 3.11.19

 

AquaKlimmCross, 24-8-2019, Sibculo 
21 km    
Erik Fokke 1.52.29  
Gert Hekman 2.08.58  
12 km    
Bert Luchies 1.04.40  
Marieke ten Brinke 1.04.59 1e V
Mickel Zandink 1.16.08  
André Schurink 1.29.47  
René Snijders 1.40.12  
6 km    
Gert Berenst 32.27 2e M40
Joris Bosch 34.22  
Hennie Meijerhof 36.03  
Diana Fokke 47.56  
3 km    
Lars Knol 15.47 2e M
Esther de Boer 26.36  

 

Kemveldloop, 14-8-2019, Tilligte 
7 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 43.50 2e V

 

Dedemsvaria run, 29-7-2019, Dedemsvaart 
5 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 19.32 2e V35

 

Parelloop, 12-7-2019, Vasse 
8,5 km    
Sandra Berenst 54.31  
12,5 km    
Gert Berenst 53.41 2e M50

 

Vechtdaltrail, 6-7-2019, Ommen 
20 km  
Jos Veldhuis 2.12.00
Hennie Meijerhof 2.12.13
50 km  
Sander Aaltink 6.06.01

 

Triathlon Hardenberg, 6-7-2019 
1/8  
Lars Knol 1.09.34
Wilko Kolkman 1.18.28
Gert Berenst 1.20.16
Joris Bosch 1.21.47
Rita Knol 1.37.41

 

Tot de nek in de drek, 6-7-2019, Vriezenveen 
5 km  
Marloes Schokker 1.07.19
7,5 km  
Esther de Boer 1.12.25
André Schurink 1.17.17
Bianca van Haarst 1.26.29
Lydia Boschman 1.28.58
Joyce Maat 1.33.50
Diana Ballast 1.33.52
Monique Scholtens 1.43.01
Lisette Hornstra 1.46.20
Gerrie Bonkestoter 1.58.24
Jenny Bolman 2.35.05
15 km  
Berdien Slot 2.16.19

 

Klepperstadloop, 3-7-2019, Hardenberg 
5 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 19.15 1e V35
Gert Berenst 19.57  
René de Jager 20.19  
Jolanda Winters 24.58  

 

Dom verdan loop, 23-6-2019, Reutum 
5 km    
Suzanne Baars 22.34 2e D
Ben Davenschot 23.58  
Joyce Maat 26.25  
Jacqueline Davenschot 27.33  
Gerda Kamp 33.26  

 

Wiezoloop, 22-6-2019, Wierden 
5 km  
Lars Knol 19.30
Harrie Bloeming 22.57
André Schurink 27.18

 

Banthumloop, 21-6-2019, Bergentheim 
5 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 19.43 2e Vsen
Gert Berenst 20.16  
Bert Luchies 20.20 3eM40
Rosalie Pullen 25.20  
Esther Boksem 33.35  
10 km    
René Snijder 1.03.32  

 

Marathon Amersfoort, 16-6-2019 
Marathon  
Erik Fokke 3.29.20

 

Halve marathon Zwolle, 15-6-2019
4 EM    
Marieke ten Brinke 25.51 2e V

 

Rijsserbergloop, 14-6-2019, Rijssen 
10 km    
Marieke 40.46 2e V35
5 km    
Bert Luchies 20.33  
Erik Fokke    
Jan Hankamp 21.56 2e M60
Harrie Bloeming 23.35  

 

Stationsloop, 29-5-2019, Ommen 
10 EM  
Marieke ten Brinke 1.06.09
Harrie Bloeming 1.20.50
Erna Willems 1.21.50
Jolanda Winters 1.28.57
Marc Wekamp 1.32.11
Rosalie Pullen 1.32.56

 

Koggel Balkbrug Run, 26-5-2019, Balkbrug 
5 km  
Erna Willems 22.19

 

Brooklandrun, 25-5-2019, Bornerbroek 
15 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 1.11.22 2e V
10 km    
Bert Luchies 43.41  
5 km    
Henriët van Nuil 26.05  
Jacqueline Davenschot 27.52  
Rita Knol 31.34  

 

Twenterandrun, 24-5-2019, Vriezenveen 
5 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 18.45 1e Dvet
Gert Berenst 19.49  
Jan Hankamp 20.33  
Henriët van Nuil 25.13  
Wilma Zandink 27.48  

 

Cityrun, 18-5-2019, Hardenberg 
3 km  
Bianca Hendriksen 22.13
5 km  
Mink de Jong 18.55
Gert Berenst 20.20
Jerry de Jong 21.26
Esther de Boer 29.11
Halve marathon  
Bert Luchies 1.34.10
René de Jager 1.38.59
Wilko Kolkman 1.57.00
Rosalie Pullen 2.05.10

 

Vitaal Centre Raalte Run, 17-5-2019, Raalte
5 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 19.00 2e D40-

 

Marathon Enschede, 14-4-2019 
Marathon    
Erik Fokke 3.18.01  
Halve Marathon    
Wilco Kolkman 1.36.51  
10 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 39.53 2e V

 

 
60 km  
René de Jager 6.08.08

 

 
Marathon  
Henk Enoch 3.44.24
Erik Fokke 4.00.27
Maarten Koelman 4.37.41

 

 
21,1 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 1.27.16 1e V35

 

 
5 km    
Gert Berenst 23.18 3e M40
Suzanne Baars 24.52 2e V35
Henriët van Nuil 28.29 1e V45

 

 
10 mijl    
Harrie Bloeming 1.20.08  
Jos Veldhuis 1.22.34  
Gert Staarman 1.25.26  
Marc Wekamp 1.28.09  
5 mijl    
Mink de Jong 30.44  
Marieke ten Brinke 31.17 3e V
Jerry de Jong 35.18  
Esther de Boer 51.15  
Hannie Lenters 51.43  

 

 
5 km  
Henriët van Nuil 25.26
Rita Knol 29.48

 

 
5 km    
Gert Berenst 22.58  
Jan Hankamp 23.58 2e m60
10 km    
Bert Luchies 45.01 3e m40

 

 
25 km  
Henk Enoch 2.30.00
Joris Bosch 2.39.04
Suzanne Baars 2.40.37
Marc Wekamp 2.44.49
Joyce Maat 2.48.58
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.49.14
Jolanda Winters 2.56.26
Mirjam Meijerink 2.56.27
Jan-Willem Kuipers 3.00.01
50 km  
René de Jager 4.56.42

 

 
21,1 km    
Bert Luchies 1.38.46  
Wilko Kolkman 1.42.11 2e M50 
Henk Enoch 1.46.13  
Marc Wekamp 1.59.11  
Jan Willem Kuiper 2.00.18  
René de Jager 2.01.59  
Joyce Maat 2.04.33 snelste dame Vroomshoop
Jan Koelewijn 2.11.49  
Mirjam Meijerink 2.13.30  
Sander Aaltink 2.30.16  
10 km    
Gert Staarman 50.05  
Bram Meijer 59.54  
5 km    
Mink de Jong 20.56 2e Msen
Jan Hankamp 21.51 1e M60
Sander Rozemuller 23.42  
Kees de Jonge 25.57  
André Schurink 28.40  
Jolijn Maathuis 28.49  
5 km canicross    
Henriët van Nuil 25.55 3e 
 
5 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 20.26 2e Vsen
Gert Berenst 20.52  
Jan Hankamp 22.00  
Harrie Bloeming 24.11  
Hennie Meijerhof 24.27  
Kees de Jonge 25.59  
Jacqueline Davenschot 27.24  
René Snijder 27.39  
Britt Hudepohl 31.19  
10 km    
Sandra Berenst 1.03.30  
 
26 km  
Jolanda Winters 2.59.26
 
Marathon  
Erik Fokke 3.34.36 (bruto)
 
5 km    
Gert Berenst 22.52  
Marieke ten Brinke 23.04 2e V35
Jan Hankamp 24.26 3e M50
Henriët van Nuil 29.43  
 
15 km  
Jan Koelewijn 1.25.32
 
10 EM      
Marieke ten Brinke 1.04.16 2e V35 Clubrecord
Erik Fokke 1.09.10    
Dick Dubbink 1.19.37    
Jos Veldhuis 1.20.50    
Marc Wekamp 1.21.54    
Gert Staarman 1.21.57    
Harrie Bloeming 1.22.09    
Janine Willems 1.22.49    
Gert Poelman 1.28.32    
Jan Willem Kuiper 1.28.54    
Mirjam Meijerink 1.29.34    
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.33.23    
25 km      
Maarten Koelman 2.18.54    
8 km      
Mink de Jong 30.39    
Jerry de Jong 33.58    
 
5 km    
Marieke ten Brinke 21.23 3e Vsen
Gert Berenst 21.41 3e M40
Jan Hankamp 23.19  
Sander Rozemuller 25.02  
Hennie Meijerhof 25.53  
Marc Wekamp 25.54  
Henriët van Nuil 27.08 3e V40
Kees de Jonge 28.21  
Jacqueline Davenschot 28.52  
René Snijder 29.30  
10 km    
Bert Luchies 44.26  
Lars Knol 44.52  
Joris Bosch 49.03  
Sandra Berenst 1.06.10  
 
5 km    
Mink de Jong 19.48  
Marieke ten Brinke 20.14 1e V
Lars Knol 20.29  
Rita Knol 29.43