Uitslagen 2015-2016

           1E ZANDSTUVE BOSLOOP 2015-2016, 10 OKTOBER 2015
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Gertin Roke            91 Arrien                  17:57    17:55
    2 Robert Gerritsen       86 Vroomshoop              18:59    18:55
    3 Nick Reimink           95 Daarle                  19:11    19:08
    4 Mark Spang             86 Sportlust/Loopgroep     19:34    19:32
    5 Sonny Marsman          89 Daarlerveen             19:53    19:47
    6 Marc Bakker            94 Ommen                   20:00    19:58
    7 Ingmar Kloek           93 Groningen               20:21    20:16
    8 William Dubbink        84 Daarle                  21:26    21:23
    9 Evert Teunis           96 Vriezenveen             21:28    21:27
   10 Gerjan Kamermans       83 Vroomshoop              21:29    21:26
   11 Berjan Bolks           89 Hengelo Ov              21:43    21:37
   12 Lars Bakker            95 Groningen               21:45    21:42
   13 Ids Tuinstra           92 Almelo                  22:10    22:08
   14 Robin Steentjes        88 Enter                   22:11    22:07
   15 Jochem Plegt           01 Vriezenveen             23:16    23:04
   16 Robert Reimert         78 Vriezenveen             23:17    23:13
   17 John Poelarends        79 Sportlust/Loopgroep     23:22    23:19
   18 Peter Luchies          84 Vroomshoop              23:31    23:23
   19 Sjaak Zandbergen       86 Vriezenveen             23:33    23:29
   20 Ruud Spoor             92 Vroomshoop              23:58    23:52
   21 R Ardesch              78 Hardenberg              24:23    24:18
   22 Henry Hamberg          79 Vroomshoop              24:42    24:35
   23 Jarno Boertje          76 Vroomshoop              24:49    24:46
   24 Jan Karel Ekkel        88 Vroomshoop              25:09    25:01
   25 Michiel Spoor          88 Vroomshoop              25:48    25:40
   26 Brian Tukkers          94 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     25:57    25:53
   27 Niels Bakker           86 Spurt '88               28:46    28:41
   28 Kurt Smit                 Vriezenveen             31:27    31:15
   29 Arjan Poelarends          Vroomshoop              31:54    31:46

      M40, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 Gertjan Lahuis         72 Veluwe                  19:47    19:45
    2 Gert van Veen          72 Sportlust/Loopgroep     19:53    19:50
    3 Bert Busman            67 Spurt '88               21:08    21:05
    4 Bert Manenschijn       68 Lemele                  22:17    22:13
    5 Robert Terlouw         69 Hardenberg              23:19    23:14
    6 Anne Marsman           67 Ommen                   23:25    23:20
    7 M Wekamp               70 Beerzerveld             23:43    23:36
    8 Theo Oldehinkel        66 Hardenberg              23:50    23:45
    9 Rob Somsen             67 De Krim                 23:51    23:48
   10 Jan Wullink            66 Vasse                   24:02    23:58
   11 R Engbers              71 Daarlerveen             24:07    24:01
   12 Jan Grissen            69 Bergentheim             24:32    24:29
   13 Harrie Bloeming        68 Sportlust/Loopgroep     25:26    25:21
   14 Gert Poelman           65 Sportlust/Loopgroep     26:34    26:27
   15 Marco Smit             68 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     27:18    27:07
   16 Erik Rijnders          75 Vroomshoop              27:51    27:46
   17 Derk Hendriks          68 Sibculo                 28:13    28:07
   18 Erjan Kikkert          68 Sportlust/Loopgroep     30:06    30:00

      M50, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 Albert Oldehinkel      56 Spurt '88               20:06    20:03
    2 Jerry de Jong          64 Vroomshoop              20:42    20:40
    3 Jan Beldman            59 Dalfsen                 21:16    21:13
    4 Jan Ekkel              61 Vroomshoop              21:22    21:18
    5 Jan Eikelboom          65 ACO Van Elderen         21:26    21:23
    6 Erik Nijhof            65 Marathon Pim Mulier     21:42    21:40
    7 Hans te Nijenhuis      64 Borne                   22:01    21:57
    8 Teun Biglaar           61 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     22:46    22:43
    9 Henk Enoch             62 Den Ham Ov              23:00    22:53
   10 Gert Jansen            62 Vroomshoop              24:06    23:59
   11 Nico Leussink          56 SISU                    25:29    25:24
   12 Jan Runhaar            65 Hardenberg              25:46    25:36
   13 J Bove                 65 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     26:13    26:06
   14 Tjerk Tuinstra         58 Almelo                  27:45    27:31
   15 Arie Peters            64 Hoge Hexel              27:59    27:49

      M60, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 Dick Dubbink           54 Sportlust/Loopgroep     23:45    23:41
    2 Henk Spoor             55 Vroomshoop              26:07    26:00
    3 Jan Kist               55 Daarlerveen             30:14    30:06
    4 Albert Kuilder         47 Almelo                  32:00    31:48
    5 Ab Koetsier            46 Holten                  34:47    34:36

      VSEN, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Marieke ten Brinke     81 Sportlust/Loopgroep     21:20    21:17
    2 Ilona Stille           86 Spurt '88               23:23    23:20
    3 Gerlinda Kuilder       89 Vroomshoop              24:32    24:25
    4 Margje Timmerman          Staphorst               24:45    24:41
    5 Suzanne Baars          82 Vriezenveen             26:55    26:46
    6 Naomi Becker           86 Den Ham Ov              27:10    27:04
    7 Laurien te Nijenhuis      Borne                   27:11    27:08
    8 Inga Bakker            98 Ommen                   27:13    27:09
    9 Jeanine Huisjes        92 Balkbrug                27:33    27:25
   10 Lucinda Blom           87 Spurt '88               28:27    28:22
   11 Irene Schunselaar      83 ACO Van Elderen         29:26    29:19
   12 Shantal Huiskes        81 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     30:06    29:58
   13 Karen Morrenhof        89 Vroomshoop              30:56    30:47
   14 Corine Smit               Vriezenveen             31:27    31:15
   15 Hetty Looms               Vriezenveen             31:27    31:16
   16 Jannie Willems            Den Ham Ov              31:51    31:38
   17 Anika Everts           82 Dalfsen                 32:38    32:29
   18 Carla Timmerman        87 Den Ham Ov              35:03    34:53
   19 Chantal Krikken        82 Vroomshoop              36:56    36:44

      V35, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 Saskia Bekhuis         69 Vasse                   22:50    22:46
    2 Janneke Maathuis       77 Spurt '88               24:40    24:35
    3 Jolanda Assink-Nijboer 69 Bergentheim             25:03    24:57
    4 Dieneke Veltink        70 Hardenberg              27:33    27:28
    5 Frieda Slotman         73 Witharen                28:28    28:19
    6 Berdien Prins          74 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     28:33    28:25
    7 Alie Botter            66 Spurt '88               29:38    29:32
    8 Erna Jurjens           66 Den Ham Ov              30:05    29:56
    9 Jenny Bolman           69 Den Ham Ov              31:55    31:42
   10 Annette van Weert      69 Hardenberg              32:48    32:39
   11 Rosa van den Biggelaar 68 Anerveen                32:49    32:38
   12 Germa Hugen            76 Vroomshoop              33:03    32:55
   13 Denise Kenkhuis        78 Daarlerveen             33:03    32:55
   14 Yfke Abma              67 Vriezenveen             34:40    34:26
   15 Olga Scholten          77 Almelo                  35:04    34:51
   16 Natascha Schutte       76 Vriezenveen             40:02    39:52

      V50, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 Gerda Kloek - Tusveld  58 Spurt '88               26:37    26:31
    2 Ria Bies               59 Kloosterhaar            28:38    28:27
    3 Rita Knol              65 Sportlust/Loopgroep     30:53    30:44

      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Hilco Huisjes          82 ACO Van Elderen         36:51    36:49
    2 Stefan Boezelman       77 Ommen                   41:12    41:11
    3 Harold van Goor        86 Vroomshoop              41:56    41:54
    4 Jorn Ekkel             79 Vroomshoop              42:47    42:44
    5 Edwin Visserman        91 Atletics Nijverdal      43:13    43:11
    6 Jan Jansen             83 Vroomshoop              44:31    44:29
    7 Gerard Meijerink       79 Vroomshoop              45:46    45:41
    8 Tom Baveld             84 Hardenberg              46:41    46:35
    9 Niels Nijman           81 Apeldoorn               47:40    47:36
   10 Rob Salomons           84 Hardenberg              47:41    47:36
   11 Onno Ansems de Vries   82 Hardenberg              47:58    47:52
   12 Niek ter Braak         76 Vriezenveen             56:39    56:33

      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Michiel Huzen          75 Nieuwleusen             39:50    39:48
    2 Henkjan van Goor       72 Daarlerveen             40:48    40:46
    3 John Blankhorst        71 Raalte                  41:00    40:58
    4 Bert Luchies           69 Sportlust/Loopgroep     42:30    42:28
    5 Ben Smith              74 Hardenberg              44:36    44:32
    6 Rene Hemstede          72 Hardenberg              46:03    45:59
    7 Edward Olthof          71 Vroomshoop              48:28    48:25
    8 Erik Botter            66 Hardenberg              48:40    48:37
    9 Ferdinand Dam          74 Daarlerveen             49:08    49:04
   10 Alex Kuipers           73 Mijdrecht               49:16    49:09
   11 Alex Grootemarsink     65 Ommen                   51:48    51:43
   12 Marcel Ronhaar         73 Almelo                  52:16    52:09

      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Aje Niks               62 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     40:03    40:02
    2 Leo Meijerink          65 ACO Van Elderen         44:39    44:35
    3 Jans Berghuis          58 HAC '63                 46:44    46:41
    4 Jan Kamphuis           59 Sportlust/Loopgroep     46:46    46:44
    5 Gert Goos              65 Dalfsen                 47:05    47:01

      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Heinz Stroeve          49 Emlichheim (Dui)        43:06    43:04
    2 Henk van Duuren        53 Spurt '88               44:48    44:46
    3 Bram van der Boon      55 ACO Van Elderen         47:01    46:57
    4 Henk Aalderink         53 Vriezenveen             47:17    47:09
    5 Hans Hoekman           55 Ommen                   56:04    55:57

      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Manon Herbert          90 Spurt '88               46:04    46:02
    2 Lydia Veneberg         84 Sportlust/Loopgroep     53:33    53:30
    3 Carlien Tukkers           Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1:02:55  1:02:48

      V35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Saskia Berris          69 BB lopers               45:46    45:43
    2 Eline Visscher         78 Ommen                   49:52    49:46
    3 Jeanet Reekers         68 Sportlust/Loopgroep     50:02    50:00
    4 Geke Tempelman         71 Beerzerveld             53:46    53:41
    5 Roselin van Gerresheim 70 ACO Van Elderen         55:14    55:09
    6 Hanneke Lubbers        78 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     59:04    59:00

      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Eefke Meijerink-Veltin 61 Spurt '88               49:20    49:15
    2 Linda Breukelman       63 Hardenberg              53:33    53:29
    3 Marry de Lange         60 ACO Van Elderen         53:57    53:51
    4 Ria Spoor              65 Vroomshoop              55:14    55:10

      J-6, 1.5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Thijmen Poelarends     09 Vroomshoop               9:14     9:11

      M-6, 1.5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Isa Vossebelt          09 Rijssen                  7:46     7:44
    2 Fay Poelarends         09 Vroomshoop               9:14     9:12

      J-8, 1.5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Lars Woelders          08 Gramsbergen              5:54     5:52
    2 Levi Poelarends        07 Vroomshoop               7:38     7:35

      M-8, 1.5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Veerle Jansen Eupe     07 Rijssen                  7:44     7:42

      J-10, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Twan Vossebelt         06 Rijssen                  6:12     6:11
    2 Mikel Berenst          06 Vroomshoop               6:30     6:28
    3 Thijs Wekamp           05 Vroomshoop               6:41     6:39

      M-10, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Nora Assink            05 Bergentheim              6:34     6:32
    2 Janne Nijhof           05 Hengelo Ov               6:46     6:44
    3 Janneke Meinen         06 Ommen                    7:05     7:03
    4 Loes Koelman           06 Vroomshoop               7:15     7:13
    5 Britt Borger           06 Dalfsen                  7:30     7:29

      J-12, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Max Swabedissen        04 Rijssen                  5:44     5:43
    2 Sam Nazloomian         03 Den Ham Ov               6:07     6:05
    3 Lars Hutten            03 Vroomshoop               6:08     6:06
    4 Rik Michiel Meinen     04 Ommen                    6:16     6:15
    5 Joppe Wekamp           04 Geerdijk                 6:26     6:24
    6 Lars Jansen Eupe       04 Rijssen                  6:26     6:25
    7 Bram Koelman           04 Vroomshoop               6:30     6:28
    8 Brent Vossebelt        04 Rijssen                  7:01     7:00

      M-12, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Lena Nijhof            03 Hengelo Ov               6:45     6:42
    2 Esra Nijzing           04 Dalfsen                  7:20     7:19

      J-14, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Thijs Terlouw          01 Hardenberg               5:39     5:37
    2 Juan Oldehinkel        01 Hardenberg               6:04     6:02

      M-14, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Emma Westenberg        01 Dedemsvaart              6:26     6:25