2018

Nijverdalsebergcross, 8-12-2018, Nijverdal
5 km
Gert Berenst 23.34
Jan Hamkamp 24.59 2e M60
Jacqueline Davenschot 32.04

 

Lageveldloop, 1-12-2018, Wierden
5 km
Gert Berenst 21.54 3e M40
Marieke ten Brinke 21.57 1e V35
Jan Hankamp 23.23
Henriët van Nuil 28.03 2e V45

 

Baanwedstrijd, 22-11-2018, Ommen
5 km
Gert Berenst 19.45 3e

 

Zevenheuvelenloop, 18-11-2018, Nijmegen
15 km
Marieke ten Brinke 1.01.12 clubrecord

 

Springendalloop, 17-11-2018, Vasse
5 km
Bertine Olthof 31.55
Dorien Luchies 39.03
10 km
Gert Staartman 51.04
Henriët van Nuil 52.29
Eugenie ter Grote 58.32
15 km
Bert Luchies 1.06.44

 

Zwarte Dennencross, 17-11-2018, Punthorst
5 km
Gert Berenst 20.33
Jos Veldhuis 23.25
Marc Wekamp 24.15
Kees de Jonge 25.25
Jacqueline Davenschot 27.35
Sandra Berenst 29.55
Gerrie Bonkestoter 36.23

 

Sans Online Crossloop, 10-11-2018, Rijssen
10 km
Bert Luchies 45.03
5 km
Gert Berenst 21.05 3e M40
Jan Hankamp 22.26 3e M60

 

N34loop, 10-11-2018, Hardenberg
5 km
René de Jager 21.04
Joris Bosch 23.43
Marc Wekamp 24.01
Erna Willems 24.15
Gert Staartman 24.40
Hennie Meijerhof 24.50
Rosalie Pullen 25.56
René Snijder 28.03

 

Berenloop, 4-11-2018, Terschelling
Marathon
Erik Fokke 3.32.29

 

Lemelerbergloop, 3-11-2018, Lemele
5,3 km
Jerry de Jong 24.16
Jan Hankamp 25.26 3e M60
10,8 km
Bert Luchies 50.12

 

Marathon van Etten-Leur, 28-10-2018
Marathon
Erik Fokke 3.54.04

 

Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, 28-10-2018, Nijverdal
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 39.29 Clubrecord
Jerry de Jong 42.44
Marc Wekamp 46.50
Jos Veldhuis 47.30
Harrie Bloeming 47.41
Gert Staarman 48.18
Dick Dubbink 48.22
Halve marathon
Jolanda Winters 2.01.15
Mirjam Meijerink 2.08.14

 

Diepe Hel by night, 27-10-2018, Nijverdal
6 km
Jan Hankamp 26.20 1e M60
Harrie Bloeming 28.11 3e M50
Hennie Meijerhof 29.02
Erna Willems 29.31
Rosalie Pullen 31.13
Henriët van Nuil 32.05
Jeanet Reekers 33.29
Rita Knol 36.25
Erna Jurjens 36.40
Diana Hendriks 38.31
Gerrie Bonkestoter 41.11

 

Amsterdam marathon, 21-10-2018
Marathon
Erik Fokke 3.53.27

 

Oldemeijercross, 20-10-2018, Hardenberg
6 km
Gert Berenst 26.04
Marieke ten Brinke 26.10 3e Vsen
Jan Hankamp 28.16
Sander Aaltink 30.08
Marc Wekamp 30.24
Harrie Bloeming 31.08
Hennie Meijerhof 31.19
Kees de Jonge 34.42
René Snijder 36.04
Jacqueline Davenschot 36.34
René Zengerink 44.36
Gerrie Bonkestoter 47.55
9 km
Bert Luchies 39.46
Joris Bosch 44.13
Pieter Eleveld 1.00.21
Sandra Berenst 1.01.33

 

Marathon Eindhoven, 14-10-2018
Marathon
Erik Fokke 3.44.26

 

Lageveldloop, 13-10-2018, Wierden
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 22.24 1e V35
Gert Berenst 22.27 2e M40
Jan Hankamp 24.12
Suzanne Baars 26.22 3e V35
Sandra Berenst 34.54 3e V45

 

Bikkelloop, 7-10-2018, Zuidwolde
5 km
Jan Hankamp 20.41 3e M60

 

Kustmarathon, 6-10-2018, Burgh-Haamstede
Erik Fokke 3.45.35

 

Ravijnloop, 6-10-2018, Nijverdal
5,1 km
Gert Berenst 22.23 2e M40

 

Brekeld Runners Trail, 6-10-2018, Rijssen
13 km
Marc Wekamp 1.17.30
25 km
Henk Enoch 2.17.18

 

Almelo Allee, 30-9-2018
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.48 1e Vsen
Gert Berenst 21.25 1e M40
Jerry de Jong 22.04 2e M50
Sander Rozemuller 23.42

 

Cityrun Nijverdal, 23-9-2018
5 km
Bert Luchies 19.28 3e M45
Gert Berenst 19.50
Jerry de Jong 20.51

 

Bokkie Umme, 15-9-2018, Bergentheim
5 km
Gert Berenst 21.19 2e M
Sandra Berenst 30.19
7,5 km
René Snijder 45.17
10 km
Berthil Lamberts 1.01.15

 

8-9-2018, Triatlon Vroomshoop
Halve triatlon
Bert Luchies 5.41.12
Suzanne Baars 5.48.04
Jacqueline Davenschot 5.53.45
Mickel Zandink 6.04.56
Kwart triatlon
Jeroen Geerdink 2.35.32
Sandra Berenst 2.53.23 3e D40 snelste dame Twenterand
Achtste triatlon
Lars Knol 1.06.06 snelste heer Twenterand
Wilko Kolkman 1.11.47
Joris Bosch 1.14.56
Jan Jansen 1.16.45
Berthil Lamberts 1.20.17
Henriët van Nuil 1.23.46
Rita Knol 1.30.43
Mirjam Meijerink 1.31.21

 

Oranjeloop, 3-9-2018, Nieuwleusen
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.43 1e V35

 

Plinq Loopfestijn, 2-9-2018, Dalfsen
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 18.49 3e V
Sander Rozemuller 21.50

 

Lichtstadloop, 27-8-2018, Gramsbergen
5 km
Gert Berenst 19.55
Jerry de Jong 21.57

 

Aqua Klim Cross, 25-8-2018
12 km
Bert Luchies 1.0.18
Marieke ten Brinke 1.02.55 1e Vsen
Mickel Zandink 1.11.11
6 km
Gert Berenst 31.51 1e M40
Erik Fokke 33.22
René de Jager 33.39
Joris Bosch 35.19
Ilona Bolks 37.57
Marc Wekamp 38.17
René Snijdedr 45.39
3 km
Diana Hendriks 24.44

 

Kemveldloop, 22-8-2018, Tilligte
10.731 m
Marieke ten Brinke 44.16 1e V

 

Variarun, 30-7-2018, Dedemsvaart
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.00 2e V35

 

Parelloop, 13-7-2018, Vasse
12,5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 52.53 1e Vsen
Jan Koelewijn 1.08.55
8,5 km
Eugenie ter Grote 52.20
Bertine Olthof 54.47

 

Tot de Nek in de drek, 7-7-2018, Vriezenveen
5 km
Bianca van Haarst 58.17
7.5 km
Lars Knol 45.27
Sander Rozemuller 56.05
Jenny Bolman 1.15.53
Lydia Boschman 1.18.47
Bert Luchies 1.18.51
Diana Ballast 1.23.22
Jan Veltink 1.36.09
Gerrie Bonkestoter 1.43.01
Gert Hekman 1.53.22
15 km
Erik Fokke 1.27.55
Bert Luchies 1.32.27
Berdien Slot 2.06.36
Ruben Peters 2.27.12
Arjan Poelarends 2.32.27
Gert Poelman 2.32.39
Mirjam Meijerink 2.56.56

 

Klepperstadloop, 4-7-2018, Hardenberg
Gert Berenst 20.45
Marc Wekamp 22.57
Jan Schuurs 23.24
Arjen Maat 27.07

 

Sibculo Fun Run, 30-6-2018
5 km  
Rene de Jager 23.01 3e M
Koert Klos 32.56

 

Vechtdaltrail, 30-6-2018, Ommen
35 km
Henk Enoch 3.06.17
Bianca van Haarst 4.35.46
20 km
Marc Wekamp 2.00.53
Sander Rozemuller 2.20.21
Mirjam Meijerink 2.22.25
Jolanda Winters 2.22.25
Joyce Maat 2.23.04
Jeanet Reekers 2.23.06
Henriet van Nuil 2.23.06
Linda Gerrits 2.23.34
Rita Knol 2.47.27

 

Dom verdan loop, 24-6-2018, Reutum
5 km
Paul Wekamp 28.05
Andrea Olthof 28.07
Halve marathon
Jan Koelewijn 1.54.04
Berthil Lamberts 2.02.57

 

Banthumloop, 22-6-2018, Bergentheim
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.43 3e Vsen
Bert Luchies 20.14
Gert Berenst 20.14
Jan Hankamp 21.35
Jan Schuurs 23.16
Marc Wekamp 23.19
Harrie Bloeming 23.30
Sandra Berenst 28.02
Dorien Luchies 34.44

 

Wiezoloop, 16 juni 2018, Wierden
10 km
Jos Veldhuis 52.05
5 km
Lars Knol 19.28
Gert Berenst 20.25
Jan Jansen 21.01
Berthil Lamberts 26.11
Sandra Berenst 28.17

 

Halve van Zwolle, 9-10-2016
Halve marathon
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.11.18
4 EM
Jolanda Winters 34.52
Gerda Kamp 48.29

 

Rijsserbergloop, 8-6-2018, Rijssen
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 41.26 1e V35
Jan Koelewijn 52.50
5 km
Jan Hankamp 21.39 2e M60

 

Triathlon Luttenberg, 3-6-2018
1/8
René de Jager 1.08.05
Sandra Berenst 1.30.10
1/4
Aje Niks 2.09.27

 

Twenterandrun, 1-6-2018, Vriezenveen
5 km
Aje Niks 17.47 1e H50
Lars Knol 18.51
Marieke ten Brinke 19.31 1e Dvet
Gert Berenst 20.12
Jan Jansen 20.32
Mickel Zandink 21.55
Sander Rozemuller 22.23
Janine Willems 22.51 3e Dvet
Berthil Lamberts 24.46
Hester Prinsen 26.28
Jan Koelewijn 27.19
Lydia Bosch 27.34
Henriët Soepenberg 31.58
10 km
Ruben Peters 50.28

 

Station tot Stationloop, 30-5-2018, Ommen
10 mijl
Bert Luchies 1.15.06
Joris Bosch 1.26.28
Harrie Bloeming 1.28.22
Marc Wekamp 1.32.26
Jeanet Reekers
Jolanda Winters 1.35.19
Sander Rozemuller 1.37.13
Mirjam Meijerink 1.37.15
Jos Veldhuis 1.39.52
Bianca van Haarst 1.41.06
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.41.19
Gert Poelman 1.43.44
Erna Jurjens 1.53.58

 

Brooklandrun, 26-5-2018, Bornebroek
15 km
Bert Luchies 1.12.10
5 km
Maieke ten Brinke 20.36 1e V

 

Beverwijkloop, 25-5-2018, Balkbrug
3 mijl
Gert Berenst 20.05
Jan Hankamp 20.54
Sandra Berenst 28.33

 

Cityrun, 19-5-2018, Hardenberg
5 km
Gert Berenst 20.39
Jan Hankamp 21.30
Harrie Bloeming 23.07
Berthil Lamberts 26.36
Sandra Berenst 28.19
Dorien Luchies 34.46
Gerda Kamp 34.46
10 km
Aje Niks 37.15 1e M50
Mark Spang 42.20
René de Jager 42.37
Halve marathon
Bert Luchies 1.34.38

 

Oranjeloop, 27-4-2018, Hoge Hexel
5 mijl
Aje Niks 30,28 1e H50

 

Orange Obstacle Run, 27-4-2018, Den Ham
10 km
Erik Fokke 53.30 1e M
Joris Bosch 56.58
Pieter Eleveld 1.32.21
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 28.42 1e V
Jan Schuurs 30.23 3e M
José Kappert 36.23
Jenny Bolman 41.08

 

Enschede marathon, 22-4-2018
Hele marathon
Jan Jansen 4.08.16
Halve marathon
Aje Niks 1.22.16
Harold van Goor 1.28.07
Gert Staarman 2.00.35
Berthil Lamberts 2.07.19
10 km
Koert Klos 1.07.48
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.58 2e V
Gert Berenst 21.07

 

Halve marathon van Berlijn
Monique Wörner 2.13.59

 

Marathon van Parijs, 8-4-2018
Jan Koelewijn 4.21.00

 

Marathon van Rotterdam, 8-4-2018
Henk Enoch 3.59.54
Janine Willems 3.53.41
Jacqueline Davenschot 5.09.19

 

Halve van Ommen, 7-4-2018
10 km
Harold van Goor 39.53
Aje Niks 40,54 1e M50
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.22 3e V35
Gert Berenst 21.21
Sandra Berenst 29.58

 

Halve van Hengelo, 2-4-2018, Hengelo
Halve marathon
Mark Spang 1.21.06
15 km
Aje Niks 55.57 2e M Clubrecord
Gert Staarman 1.15.27
Berthil Lamberts 1.25.35
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.26

 

Venloop, 25-3-2018, Venlo
Halve marathon
Aje Niks 1.20.14 3e M55
Mark Spang 1.25.03

 

Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop, 25-3-2018, Haaksbergen
5 mijl
Jos Veldhuis 40.57
10 mijl
Janine Willems 1.16.47

 

Ladies Park Run, 24-3-2018, Rijssen
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.42

 

Woolderesloop, 17-3-2018, Borne
15 km
Harold van Goor 1.00.34
Mark Spang 1.01.46
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 43.09 2e Vvet

 

Sallandtrail, 10-3-2018, Nijverdal
25 km
Erik Fokke 1.57.50
Harold van Goor 2.01.28
Henk Enoch 2.14.21
Ilona Bolks 2.24.41
Jan Jansen 2.26.10
Janine Willems 2.29.46
Marc Wekamp 2.30.19
Jan Koelewijn 2.35.36
Mickel Zandink 2.38.26
Gert Staarman 2.39.29
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.42.39
Dick Dubbink 2.46.38
Henriët van Nuil 2.56.28
Jolanda Winters 3.04.37
Mirjam Meijerink 3.04.40
Monique Wörner 3.06.19
Bianca van Haarst 3.08.56
Sander Rozemuller 3.09.13
50 km
Sander Aaltink 5.47.51

 

 

Run-bike-run, 4-3-2018, Lageveld Wierden
5-20-2,5
Aje Niks 1.19.08
Harold van Goor 1.19.53

 

 

Woolderesloop, 25-2-2018, Hengelo
15 km
Mark Spang 57.04
Harold van Goor 1.00.56
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 42.14 2e Vvet

 

ACO Crossloop, 17-2-2018, Ommen
4,95 km
Erik Fokke 20.34
Marieke ten Brinke 21.31 3e Vsen
Joris Bosch 22.51
Marc Wekamp 23.00
Jan Schuurs 23.28
Harrie Bloeming 23.43
Jos Veldhuis 25.42
Jacqueline Davenschot 27.28 3e V50
9,93 km
Aje Niks 40.47 1e M50
Mark Spang 40.47
Erik Fokke 42.36

 

Valentijnscross, 10-2-2018, Wierden
5,5 km
Aje Niks 23.06 3e M50
Marieke ten Brinke 25.31 2e V35
José Kappert 32.32

 

Run Forest Run, 10-2-2018, Dwingelo
25 km
Berdien Slot 3.34.41
Bianca van Haarst 3.34.53
Rita Knol 3.34.54

 

Woolderesloop, 4-2-2018, Hengelo
15 km
Mark Spang 57.55

 

Midwintermarathon, 4-2-2018, Apeldoorn
10 mijl
Marieke ten Brinke 1.08.19 3e V35 clubrecord
Marc Wekamp 1.16.57
Ilona Bolks 1.17.48
Sander Rozemuller 1.19.03
Janine Willems 1.19.14
Gert Staarman 1.21.03
Henriët van Nuil 1.25.44
Mirjam Meijerink 1.28.54
Berthil Lamberts 1.28.54
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.31.42
25 km
Jan Jansen 1.56.18

 

 

Winterloop, 21-1-2018, Almelo
6 km
Aje Niks 23.22
Erjan Kikkert 31.46

 

Zwolse Bosloop, 20-1-2018, Heerde
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.23 3e Vsen

 

Woolderesloop, 14-1-2018, Borne
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 41.38 1e Vvet
15 km
Mark Spang 57.21
Harold van Goor 59.24

 

Zandstuve Bosloop, 13-1-2018, Vroomshoop
5 km
Erik Fokke 22.23
Joris Bosch 23.27
Marc Wekamp 24.02
Jan Schuurs 24.07
Jos Veldhuis 26.14
Harrie Bloeming 26.39
Maarten Koelman 27.07
Bianca van Haarst 27.43
Jolanda Winters 27.44
Henriët van Nuil 28.11
Linda Gerrits 28.20
Jacqueline Davenschot 28.44 3e V50
Berthil Lamberts 28.51
Arjan Poelarends 32.33
Janet Reekers 33.29
Rita Knol 33.29
10 km
Aje Niks 42.20 1e M50
Jan Jansen 49.18
Edward Olthof 49.20
Ilona Bolks 49.36 1e Vsen
Henk Enoch 49.35
Alma de Weerd 1.04.03  3e V50
Sandra Berenst 1.07.11

 

Winterloop, 6-1-2018, Enter
10 km
Aje Niks 37.56 1e M
Harold van Goor 39.55
Joris Bosch 46.10