2016

Midwinterloop, 31-12-2016, Den Ham
5,3 km
René de Jager 20.12
Gert Berenst 20.41 23 H40
Marieke ten Brinke 20.48 2e D35
Dick Dubbink 23.03
Joris Bosch 23.10
Harrie Bloeming 23.26
Marc Wekamp 23.41
Melissa Grondman 24.53
Linda Gerrits 26.09 3e D35
Sandra Berenst 28.10
Rita Knol 28.37
Bianca van Haarst 29.26
Leonie Veldman 29.30
Yfke Abma 37.34
10 km
Mark Spang 36.43 3e Hsen
Aje Niks 36.59 1e H50
Harold van Goor 40.26
Jerry de Jong 40.38 2e H50
Ben Davenschot 42.12
Ilona Bolks 42.43 1e Dsen
Erik Fokke 42.51
Jacqueline Davenschot 55.52

 

Bosloopcompetitie, 18-12-2016, Harderwijk
5 km
Erik Fokke 21.38

 

Winter Step-One Loop, 18-12-2016, Borne
10 km
Leonie Veldman 53.41
Halve marathon
Aje Niks 1.20.59 1e M50
Mark Spang 1.24.20

 

Run forest run, 17-12-2016, Besthemerberg Ommen
42 km
René de Jager 4.05.33

 

Ameland adventure run, 17-12-2016
5 km
Sandra Berenst 30.03
10 km
Gert Berenst 42.31
Gerjan Kamermans 51.31
Sander Rozemuller 51.49
Arno Botter 1.02.48
halve marathon
Marieke ten Brinke 1.34.36 3e V35
Maarten Koelman 1.57.29

 

Dorpsloop de Krim, 17-12-2016
5 km
Ben Davenschot 19.57 3e H50
Hans Lukas 20.03
Ilona Bolks 20.03 2e Vsen
Diana Hendriks 24.59

 

Aco van Elderen Crossloop, 17-12-2016
4950 m
Lars Knol 20.56
Mickel Zandink 22.21
Joris Bosch 23.00
Harrie Bloeming 23.20
Marc Wekamp 23.29
Melissa Grondman 24.37
Wilma Fidder 24.37
Linda Gerrits 26.27 1e V40
Rita Knol 29.25 2e V50
Erna Jurjens 29.26 3e V50
9930 m
Aje Niks 40.01 2e M50
Bert Luchies 44.12
Erik Fokke 45.10

 

Nijverdalsebergcross, 10-12-2016
10 km
Bert Luchies 47.04
Henk Enoch 50.37

 

Marathon Curacao, 26-11-2016
Halve marathon
Mark Spang 1.36.17

 

2e Zandstuve Bosloop, 26-11-2016
5 km
Jerry de Jong 20.50 3e M50
Gert Berenst 20.58
René de Jager 21.07
Marieke ten Brinke 21.21 2e Vsen
Mickel Zandink 22.24
Marc Wekamp 24.12
Gert Staarman 24.57
Harrie Bloeming 25.18
Melissa Grondman 25.26
Wilma Fidder 25.34
Berdien Slot 27.03 2e V40
Linda Gerrits 27.03 3e V40
Carolien Lukas 27.34
Lydia Veneberg 28.53
Sandra Berenst 29.07
Rita Knol 29.17
Bianca van Haarst 29.22
Erna Jurjens 30.08
Diana Hendriks 32.27
Erjan Kikkert 32.27
Yfke Abma 39.09
10 km
Aje Niks 39.59 1e M50
Bert Luchies 44.28
Peter Jurjens 46.38
Ilona Bolks 50.27

 

Zevenheuvelenloop, 20-11-2016, Nijmegen
15 km
Aje Niks 57.09 clubrecord
Mark Spang 57.45
Harold van Goor 1.03.05
Marieke ten Brinke 1.03.23 clubrecord
Ilona Bolks 1.09.37
Mickel Zandink 1.13.52
Jan Koelewijn 1.20.05
Wilma Fidder 1.22.21

 

Aco van Elderen Crossloop, 19-11-2016, Ommen
4950 m
Gert Berenst 20.16 2e M40
Jerry de Jong 20.30 2e M50
Jan Hankamp 22.53
Gert Poelman 25.15
Linda Gerrits 27.27 2e V40
Marc Wekamp 27.27
Berdien Slot 29.37 3e V40
Rita Knol 29.38 2e V50
Sandra Berenst 29.47

 

2e Lageveldloop, 12-11-2016, Wierden
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 24.03 2e V35
10 km
Harold van Goor 50.38

 

Haarlerbergtrail, 12-11-2016, Haarle
30 km
Henk Enoch 2.33.51

 

Springendalloop, 12-11-2016, Ootmarsum
15 km
Gert Hekman 1.10.03
Dick Dubbink 1.13.15
10 km
Gert Staarman 54.59
Berdien Slot 55.05
Henriët van Nuil 57.00
Linda Gerrits 57.01
Eugenie ter Grote 58.48
Erna Jurjens 58.50
Jacqueline Davenschot 59.04
5 km
Rita Knol 28.04
Bertine Olthof 28.14

 

Baanloop Aco van Elderen, 10-11-2016, Ommen
1500 m
Marieke ten Brinke 5.33
5 km
Mark Spang 17.49 3e
Aje Niks 18.14
Gert Berenst 19.39

 

Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, 29-10-2016
10 km
Jerry de Jong 39.23
Mark Spang 39.50
Marieke ten Brinke 40.52
Bert Luchies 41.43
Ben Davenschot 43.20
Lars Knol 44.33
Ilona Bolks 44.46
Henk Enoch 45.10
Dick Dubbink 45.57
Gert Staarman 47.34
Harrie Bloeming 47.44
Sander Rozemuller 49.20
John Poelarends 49.45
Melissa Grondman 49.46
Gert Poelman 51.10
Berdien Slot 52.31
Leonie Veldman 52.54
Bram Meijer 52.55
Linda Gerrits 53.38
Mirjam Meijerink 54.22
Monique Wörner 57.09
Erna Jurjens 57.32
Jacqueline Davenschot 57.43
Rita Knol 58.56
Andrea Olthof 59.37
Sandra Berenst 59.42
5 km
Arjan van Haarst 22.01
Gerrie Bonkestoter 31.14
20 km
Harold van Goor 1.25.21
Mickel Zandink 1.39.28

 

 

Amsterdam marathon, 16-10-2016
Hele marathon
Aje Niks 2.53.35 Clubrecord
Halve marathon
Jerry de Jong 1.27.35

 

Oldemeijercross, 15-10-2016, Hardenberg
Mark Spang 25.27
Gert Berenst 26.21
Rene de Jager 27.07
Marieke ten Brinke 27.10 3e Vsen
Gert Hekman 27.19
Mickel Zandink 28.21
Joris Bosch 29.32
Jan Hankamp 29.44
Sander Rozemuller 31.57
Gert Staarman 32.17
Marc Wekamp 32.17
Harrie Bloeming 32.27
Gert Poelman 33.20
Paul Wekamp 35.24
Wilma Fidder 35.47
Henriët van Nuil 35.40 3e V40
Linda Gerrits 35.42
Diana Hendriks 35.56
Jeanet Reekers 36.26
Sandra Berenst 36.42
Jacqueline Davenschot 37.30
Bianca van Haarst 38.45
Rita Knol 38.45
Gerrie Bonkestoter 46.13
9 km
Erik Fokke 39.30
Harold van Goor 41.57
Jan Kamphuis 43.58
Peter Jurjens 44.45
Gerjan Kamermans 46.11

 

Stadshagenrun, 15-10-2016, Zwolle
5 km
Ilona Bolks 20.50

 

Baanloop, Zwolle, 13-10-2016
5 km
Mark Spang 17.35 1e M Clubrecord
Marieke ten Brinke 19.52 1e V
John Poelarends 22.50
Arjan Poelarends 26.03

 

1e Zandstuve Bosloop, 8-10-2016, Vroomshoop
5 km
Mark Spang 19.17 2e Msen
Rene de Jager 20.48
Jerry de Jong 21.06 2e M50
Gert Berenst 21.12 2e M40
Marieke ten Brinke 21.31 1e Vsen
Mickel Zandink 22.35
Joris Bosch 23.40
Marc Wekamp 24.06
Gert Staarman 25.21
Sander Rozemuller 25.22
Harrie Bloeming 25.28
Melissa Grondman 26.02
Gert Poelman 26.32
Wilma Fidder 27.02
Leonie Veldman 27.36
Linda Gerrits 27.38 2e V40
Berdien Slot 27.46
Diana Hendriks 28.05
Arjan Poelarends 28.05
Carolien Lukas 29.12
Mirjam Meijerink 29.22
Lydia Veneberg 29.30
Sandra Berenst 29.55
Erna Jurjens 30.05
Bianca van Haarst 30.21
Tessa Meijerink 30.34
Jeanet Reekers 30.55
Rita Knol 31.38
Marloes Botter 31.46
Gerrie Bonkestoter 34.33
Hendriët Schutte 35.49
10 km
Aje Niks 42.25 1e M50
Erik Fokke 44.01
Harold van Goor 46.37
Henk Enoch 49.11
Peter Jurjens 51.28

 

Huttenkloasloop, 2-10-2016, Oldenzaal
10 km
Rene de Jager 41.24
Maarten Willem Volkers 49.02
Koert Klos 49.25
Janine Willems 53.09
Leonie Veldman 54.50
Halve marathon
Aje Niks 1.23.39

 

Bikkelloop, 2-10-2016, Zuidwolde
5 km
Mark Spang 17.49
Mickel Zandink 20.22
Ilona Bolks 21.28
10 km
Dick Dubbink 46.04

 

1e Lageveldloop 1-20-2016, Vriezenveen
5 km
Gert Berenst 23.24 3e M40

 

Run forestrun, Springendal, 24-9-2016
15 km
Eugenie ter Grote 1.52.17
Bertine Olthof 1.52.17
25 km
Jerry de Jong 2.09.40
Henk Enoch 2.13.17

 

Almelo Allee, 18-9-2016
5 km
Leonie Veldman 23.43
Yfke Abma 34.38

 

Triatlon Vroomshoop, 17-9-2016
kwart triatlon
Ben Davenschot 2.11.11
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.27.35
Jeroen Geerdink 2.31.44
Achtste triatlon
Wilko Kolkman 1.07.35
Jerry de Jong 1.10.28
Mickel Zandink 1.12.38
Marieke ten Brinke 1.12.39
Joris Bosch 1.13.22
Christian Gritter 1.15.44
Erjan Kikkert 1.21.46
Maarten Koelman 1.23.14

 

Balseputteloop, 16-9-2016, Bergentheim
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.38 1e V
Ilona Bolks 21.33 3e V
John Poelarends 22.49

 

Albert Eisingloop, 11-9-2016, Dalen
5 km
Jerry de Jong 20.12 2e H50

 

Strongmanrun, 4-9-2016, Hellendoorn
21 km
Aje Niks 1.59.48
Erik Fokke 2.07.53
Bert Luchies 2.29.03
John Poelarends 2.32.37
Mickel Zandink 2.34.19
Koert Klos 2.40.33
Fokke Wind 2.56.44
12 km
Karen Morrenhof 1.54.54
Mirjam Meijerink 2.24.09

 

Strongsisterrrun, 3-9-2016, Hellendoorn
Berdien Slot 1.09.08
Leonie Veldman 1.17.56
Linda Gerrits 1.17.58
Rita Knol 1.25.25
Erna Jurjens 1.25.26
Marloes Schokker 1.30.03
Daniëlle Beekhuizen 1.57.44
Melissa Grondman 2.19.29
Tessa Meijerink 2.19.29
Gerrie Bonkestoter 2.19.52
Sabine Kottier 2.54.25

 

Loopfestijn Dalfsen, 3-9-2016
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.03 2e V
10 km
Ilona Bolks 46.34

 

Lichtstadloop, 29-8-2016, Gramsbergen
5 km
Jerry de Jong 19.02 3e M50

 

Triatlon Hardenberg, 27-8-2016
1/8
Jerry de Jong 1.13.12
Wilko Kolkman 1.16.24

 

Run-bike- run, 27-8-2016, Borne
Aje Niks 1.33.10

 

Oranjeloop, 27-8-2016, Nieuwleusen
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.57 3e V35

 

Aquaklimcross, 20-8-2016, Sibculo
21 km
Aje Niks 1.51.56 3e M40
Erik Fokke 1.58.56
Koert Klos 2.25.47
Maarten Willem Volkers 2.25.47
12 km
René de Jager 1.09.42
Gert Hekman 1.14.32
Ilona Bolks 1.15.57 2e Vsen
Mark Spang 1.15.58
John Poelarends 1.19.12
Leonie Veldman 1.34.14
6 km
Joris Bosch 35.12
Melissa Grondman 40.46
Arjan Poelarends 46.52
Erna Jurjens 47.25
Lydia Veneberg 47.30
Erjan Kikkert 48.22
Mirjam Meijerink 49.37
Rita Knol 50.29
3 km
Marieke ten Brinke 18.10 1e V
Diana Hendriks 23.48
Gerrie Bonkestoter 30.38

 

4 mijl van Staphorst, 17-8-2016
Marieke ten Brinke 25.20 2e V35

 

Varia Run, 2-8-2016, Dedemsvaart
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.38 3e D35
Melissa Grondman 28.57
Tessa Meijerink 28.57
10 km
Aje Niks 37.46 1e M50

 

Wiezoloop, 16-7-2016, Wierden
5 km
Dick Dubbink 22.43 2e M60
Janine Willems 22.43
Leonie Veldman 24.33
Diana Hendriks 25.37
Carolien Lukas 27.30
10 km
Ilona Bolks 45.38
Hans Lukas 47.55

 

Triathlon, 17-7-2016, Klazienaveen
Halve triathlon
Aje Niks 4.36.35

 

Parelloop, 15-7-2016, Vasse
6,5 km
Erik Fokke 25.54

 

Klepperstadloop, 6-7-2016, Hardenberg
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.04 Clubrecord
Gert Berenst 19.14
René de Jager 19.31
Ilona Bolks 20.37
Melissa Grondman 23.38
Leonie Veldman 24.45
Diana Hendriks 26.05

 

 

Triathlon Holten, 2-7-2016
1/8
Jerry de Jong 1.15.43
Olympische afstand
 Aje Niks 2.08.00

 

Tot de nek in de drek race, 2-7-2016, Vriezenveen
6,5 km Brutotijden
Lars Knol 42.00
Gert Hekman 53.20
Gerrie Grootenhuis 1.25.48
Lydia Veneberg 1.37.27
15 km
Bert Luchies 1.29.53
John Poelarends 1.36.51
Jan Kamphuis 1.37.44
Mickel Zandink 1.39.59
Koert Klos 1.48.50
Maarten Willem Volkers 1.48.53
Arjan Poelarends 2.09.50
Berdien Slot 2.14.14
Gert Poelman 2.19.06
Rita Knol 2.19.07
Mirjam Meijerink 2.33.13

 

Dom Verdan Loop, 26-6-2016, Reutum
5 km
Andrea,s haas (Paul Wekamp) 26.26
Andrea Olthof 27.07
halve marathon
Jan Koelewijn 1.52.57

 

Banthumloop, 24-6-2016, Bergentheim
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.23 3e Vsen
Jerry de Jong 19.27
Bert Luchies 19.41
Gert Berenst 20.04
Lars Knol 20.59
Ilona Bolks 21.17
Christian Gritter 24.24
Harrie Bloeming 24.49
John Poelarends 24.2
Melissa Grondman 24.42
Jacqueline Davenschot 26.54
Lydia Veneberg 27.14
Sandra Berenst 28.06
Arjan Poelarends 28.22
Carolien Lukas 28.55
10 km
Aje Niks 37.44 1e H50

 

Twentse Vrouwenloop, 19-6-2016
5 km
Ilona Bolks 20.48 3e
Monique Scholtens 33.57
10 km
Lydia Veneberg 53.27

 

Triatlon Rijssen, 18-6-2016
1/8
Jerry de Jong 1.03.46
Wilko Kolkman 1.07.38
1/4
Aje Niks 1.57.32

 

Zwolse halve marathon, 11-6-2016, Zwolle
Halve marathon
Jerry de Jong 1.28.26
Ben Davenschot 1.39.08
Gerjan Kamermans 1.39.09
Gert Staarman 1.49.16
Dick Dubbink 1.50.11
4 mijl
Sander Rozemuller 30.45

 

Rijssserbergloop, 10-6-2016, Rijssen 
10 km
Henk Enoch 46.27
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.12 2e Dsen
Mickel Zandink 19.49

 

 

Twenterandrun, 3-6-2016, Vriezenveen
5 km
Harold van Goor 18,20

 

Marieke ten Brinke 19.05 3e Dsen
Lars Knol 19.59
Ilona Bolks 20.52
Dick Dubbink 21.32
Gert Staarman 21.55
Joris Bosch 22.20
Harrie Bloeming 22.47
Gert Poelman 23.06
Janine Willems 23.41
Christian Gritter 24.18
Leonie Veldman 24.55
Lydia Veneberg 26.08
Diana Hendriks 26.39
Arjan Poelarends 26.42
Jenny Bolman 26.54
Erna Jurjens 27.45
Carolien Lukas 29.31
Henriëtte Soepenberg 29.32
Yvonne van het Laar 30.40
Gerrie Bonkestoter 31.22
10 km
Jerry de Jong 40.04 3e H50
Koert Klos 41.34
Mickel Zandink 41.35

 

Zomeravondcup, 31-5-2016, Albergen
5 km
Jan Kamphuis 22.11
Jan Hankamp 24.29

 

Drents Loopfestijn, 29-5-2016, Klazienaveen
10 km
Ilona Bolks 44.33

 

Eiberrun, 29-5-2016, Eibergen
10 EM
Koert Klos 1.28.58

 

Triatlon Luttenberg, 29-5-2016
1/8 triatlon
Jerry de Jong 1.08.36
Wilko Kolkman 1.13.03

 

Station tot Stationloop, 25-05-2016, Ommen-Dalfsen
10 EM
Bert Luchies 1.08.41
Dick Dubbink 1.15.08
Henk Enoch 1.15.23
Gert Staarman 1.16.55
Jan Schuurs 1.21.26
Gert Poelman 1.24.41
Sander Rozemuller 1.26.34
Melissa Grondman 1.26.35
Roos Soepenberg 1.26.36
Leonie Veldman 1.28.22
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.32.07
Linda Gerrits 1.40.56
Erna Jurjens 1.40.56
Rita Knol 1.40.56

 

Rietplasloop, 22-5-2016, Emmen
15 km
Peter Luchies 1.15.28

 

Brooklandrun, 21-5-2016, Bornerbroek
10 km
Bert Luchies 42.02

 

Erflandenrun, 18-5-2016, Hoogeveen
5 km
Ilona Bolks 20.41

 

Bommelasloop, 15-5-2016, Enschede
21,1 km
Leonie Veldman 1.56.36

 

Run van Gieten, 14-5-2016, Gieten
25 km
Mickel Zandink 1.54.51

 

Oranjeloop, 27-4-2016, Hoge Hexel
2 mijl
Marieke ten Brinke 12.17 1e Dames
5 mijl
Bert Luchies 32.10 1e H40
Dick Dubbink 35.30 3e H50
Gert Staarman 35.58

 

City run, 22-4-2016, Hardenberg
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.39 2e Dsen
Lars Knol 20.05
Sander Rozemuller 22.55
Christian Gritter 23.40
Diana Hendriks 25.46
Ilona Bolks 25.46
Marloes Botter 27.59
Jenny Bolman 28.00
Ina Vos 28.04
Marloes Schokker 28.04
Hernriëtte Soepenberg 28.56
Gerda Kamp 32.10
Diny Roerink 33.10
10 km
Eugenie ter Grote 53.45
Halve Marathon
Aje Niks 1.23.53 1e M50
Maarten Willem Volkers 1.38.07
Koert Klos 1.38.07
Janine Willems 1.47.17 2e Dsen
Peter Luchies 1.53.30
Gert Poelman 1.57.27
Berdien Slot 1.58.26
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.02.11
Erna Jurjens 2.08.45

 

Enschede Marathon, 17-4-2016
Marathon
Mark Spang 3.07.43 Clubrecord
 Jerry de Jong 3.14.11
 Ben Davenschot 3.28.24
Maarten Willem Volkers 3.34.19
 Koert Klos 3.34.20
Gert Berenst 3.49.27
 Jeanet Reekers 3.49.28
 René de Jager 3.49.28
 Mickel Zandink 3.54.46
 John Poelarends 4.02.08
 Maarten Koelman 4.11.14
Halve marathon
Harold van Goor 1.28.39
Dick Dubbink 1.40.30
Jan Kamphuis 1.40.44
Jan Hankamp 1.40.54
Erik Fokke 1.42.36
Gert Staarman 1.47.14
Marthijn Staarman 1.48.30
Leonie Veldman 1.59.53
Monique Worner 2.10.29
10 km
Gert Hekman 40.51
Arjan Poelarends 58.41
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.09 3e V
Ina Vos 29.09

 

Marathon Rotterdam, 10-04-2016
Marathon
Koert Klos 3.52.02
Maarten Willem Volkers 3.52.02

 

Halve marathon van Hengelo, 3-4-2016, Hengelo
21,1 km
Koert Klos 1.39.21
15 km
Dick Dubbink 1.10.50

 

4 mijl van Emmen, 3-4-2016
4 mijl
Peter Luchies 31.27
Marloes Schokker 38.19

 

Halve Marathon Acovan Elderen, 2-4-2016, Ommen
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.53 2e Vsen
Sander Rozemuller 23.48
10 km
Mark Spang 36.44
Jerry de Jong 39.17 2e M50
Gert Berenst 42.18
Ilona Bolks 44.07 3e Vsen
Jan Hankamp 44.28
Jeanet Reekers 45.59 3e V35
Harrie Bloeming 49.26
Melissa Grondman 52.07
Leonie Veldman 52.52
Diana Hendriks 55.31
Erna Jurjens 57.37
Arjan Poelarends 58.45
Halve marathon
Herman Bouwhuis 1.52.35

 

3LandenlLoop, 28-3-2016, Losser
15 km
Aje Niks 57.35 2e M
Leonie Veldman 1.20.31
10 km
Erjan Kikkert 56.28

 

Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop, 20-3-2016, Haaksbergen
10 mijl
Jerry de Jong 1.06.10
Mickel Zandink 1.10.25
Dick Dubbink 1.14.32
Jeanet Reekers 1.15.19
Gert Staarman 1.17.44
Marthijn Staarman 1.18.38
Gert Poelman 1.20.58
Berdien Slot 1.26.46
Erjan Kikkert 1.32.00

 

Sallandtrail, 12-3-2016, Nijverdal
75 km
Erik Fokke 8.33.59
50 km
Koert Klos 4.59.38
Maarten-Willem Volkers 4.59.38
John Poelarends 5.46.29
Ilona Bolks 5.46.30
25 km
Harold van Goor 1.58.57
Jerry de Jong 1.59.00
Mark Spang 1.59.04
Gert Berenst 2.03.02
Gert Hekman 2.07.29
Henk Enoch 2.07.30
Jan Kamphuis 2.08.35
Jeanet Reekers 2.31.00
Janine Willems 2.31.00
Ben Davenschot 2.31.45

 

NK cross, 12-3-2016, Oldenzaal
7800 m
Aje Niks 30.16

 

CPCl-loop, 6-3-2016, Den Haag
halve marathon
Aje Niks 1.18.47 Clubrecord

 

Bovenbergcross, 5-3-2016, Markelo
10 km
Harold van Goor 45.00

 

Sukerbietenloop, 21-02-2016, Lemelerveld
25 km
Aje Niks 2.00.51
René de Jager 2.04.40
Mickel Zandink 2.05.54
Gert Hekman 2.06.21
Mark Spang 2.09.18
Jeanet Reekers 2.26.53
Gert Berenst 2.26.54
Ben Davenschot 2.26.54
Ilona Bolks 2.48.52

 

Zandstuve Bosloop XXL, 20-2-2016, Vroomshoop
7,5 km
Ben Davenschot 35.40
Joris Bosch 38.09
Fokke Wind 38.10
Gert Staarman 39.20
Harrie Bloeming 39.44
Lydia Veneberg 41.12
Berdien Slot 42.48
Jacqueline Davenschot 44.11
Sandra Berenst 45.42
Rita Knol 47.35
Erna Jurjens 47.36
Erjan Kikkert 49.07
15 km
Mark Spang 1.01.28 2e H
Aje Niks 1.05.43 3e H
Henk Enoch 1.12.19
René de Jager 1.16.39
Jan Kamphuis 1.17.29
Marieke ten Brinke 1.17.30 1e D
Peter Luchies 1.20.20
Herman Bouwhuis 1.21.09
Hans Lukas 1.27.28

 

Aco van Elderen Crossloop, 13-2-2016, Ommen
5 km
Mark Spang 19.01
Gert Berenst 21.01 3e M40
Marc Wekamp 23.11
Dick Dubbink 23.26 1e M60
Roos Soepenberg 24.34 3e V35
Harrie Bloeming 24.39
Rita Knol 30.08
Gerrrie Bonkestoter 34.00
10 km
Harold van Goor 43.16
Erik Fokke 43.16
Bert Luchies 43.32
Henk Enoch 49.11
Jan Kamphuis 52.59
Ben Davenschot 53.48

 

Midwintermarathon, 7-2-2016, Apeldoorn
10 mijl
Gert Hekman 1.12.03
Ben Davenschot 1.12.21
Dick Dubbink 1.14.57
Janine Willems 1.22.16
Gert Staarman 1.22.35
Peter Luchies 1.25.42
Marthijn Staarman 1.30.05
Berdien Prins 1.30.21
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.33.19
Erjan Kikkert 1.35.28
25 km
Aje Niks 1.37.51
Harold van Goor 1.43.14
Jerry de Jong 1.44.38
Rene de Jager 1.52.10
Henk Enoch 1.54.58
Mickel Zandink 1.56.58
Koert Klos 1.58.29
Ilona Bolks 2.00.18
Jan Kamphuis 2.00.43
Jeanet Reekers 2.08.49
Maarten Koelman 2.09.12
Bram Meijer 2.16.40

 

Wooldereslopen, 31-1-2016, Hengelo
15 km
Aje Niks 57.04 Clubrecord

 

Holterbergcross, 23-1-2016, Holten
10 km
Jan Hankamp 50.18
Jan Kamphuis 50.19

 

Lageveldloop, 16-1-2016, Wierden
10 km
Jan Hankamp 49.55

 

Zwolse Bosloop, 16-1-2016, Heerde
Halve marathon
Mark Spang 1.26.54
Gert Berenst 1.38.20
Ilona Bolks 1.40.47 3e Dsen
John Poelarends 1.41.38

 

3e Zandstuve Bosloop, 9-1-2016, Vroomshoop
10 km
Erik Fokke 41.25
Harold van Goor 42.31
René de Jager 43.09
Bert Luchies 44.22 2e M40
Ben Davenschot 46.46
Edward Olthof 49.19
Jan Schuurs 49.32
Peter Luchies 50.55
Ilona Bolks 52.00 3e Dsen
Lydia Veneberg 54.45
Jan Timmer 1.08.30
5 km
Mark Spang 19.37 2e Msen
Gert Berenst 21.29 3e M40
Jerry de Jong 21.51 2e M50
Gerjan Kamermans 22.12
Jan Hankamp 22.57
John Poelarends 23.40
Dick Dubbink 24.09 2e M60
Joris Bosch 25.14
Harrie Bloeming 25.50
Sander Rozemuller 26.21
Gert Poelman 27.10
Melissa Grondman 28.14
Diana Hendriks 30.06
Arjan Poelarends 30.14
Rita Knol 31.24 3e D50
Yfke Abma 38.07