Uitslagen 2012-2013

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
 J-6, 1.5 KILOMETER 
    1 Mikel Berenst          06 Vroomshoop               9:13

 M-6, 1.5 KILOMETER 
    1 Loes Koelman           06 Vroomshoop               8:10

 J-8, 1.5 KILOMETER 
    1 Max Swabedissen        04 Rijssen                  6:44
    2 Bram Koelman           04 Vroomshoop               7:09
    3 Mart Bor               05 Rijssen                  7:27

 M-8, 1.5 KILOMETER 
    1 Britt Dankelman        05 Arrien                   6:54
    2 Naomi Wessels          04 Rijssen                  7:33
    3 Jasmijn Langhorst      05 Hengelo Ov               8:12

 J-10, 1.5 KILOMETER 
    1 Bram Bakhuis           03 Westerhaar-Vriezenv      7:33
    2 Stefan Steenbergen     03 Rijssen                  7:56

 M-10, 1.5 KILOMETER 
    1 Lena Nijhof            03 Hengelo Ov               7:24

 J-12, 1.5 KILOMETER 
    1 Pim Bakker             01 Rijssen                  5:43
    2 Gijs Bakker            01 Rijssen                  5:45
    3 Daan Hollander         00 IJsselmuiden             6:26
    4 Ingmar Bouwman         00 Ommen                    6:28
    5 Ruben Steenbergen      01 Rijssen                  7:38

 M-12, 1.5 KILOMETER 
    1 Nienke Koelman         00 Vroomshoop               6:18
    2 Marjolein Klaren       01 Vroomshoop               6:20
    3 Wies Jacobs            01 Almelo                   6:46
    4 Esther Bor             01 Rijssen                  7:06
    5 Hannah Wessels         01 Rijssen                  7:21

 J-14, 1.5 KILOMETER 
    1 Tim Swabedissen        99 Rijssen                  6:35
    2 Jari Kouwen            98 Balkbrug                 6:44

 DSEN, 5 KILOMETER 
    1 Lisette Schoppink      86 Marienberg              24:31
    2 Diana Hendriks         84 Sibculo                 28:45
    3 Iris Ruiter            93 Den Ham Ov              30:19
    4 Daphne Schutte         88 Sibculo                 38:11

 D35+, 5 KILOMETER 
    1 Ineke Nawijn           69 Hardenberg              24:12
    2 Gerda Nijbijvank       58 Haarle gem Hellendoo    25:43
    3 Berdien Prins          74 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     27:22
    4 Henriët van Nuil       69 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     28:15
    5 Marianne Wessels       73 Rijssen                 28:32
    6 Jenny Kikkert          76 Daarle                  30:33
    7 Anja Schumer           65 Daarle                  30:37
    8 Erna Nijkamp           71 Daarle                  30:37
    9 Dinette Kleinjan       73 Daarle                  30:47
   10 Barbara de Groot       76 Krimpen aan den IJss    31:16
   11 Bea Kleine             75 Vroomshoop              31:39
   12 Diana Bakker           66 Rijssen                 32:44

 HSEN, 5 KILOMETER 
    1 Geert Tuinstra         90 Almelo                  17:22
    2 Martin Breunissen      79 Raalte                  18:01
    3 Branco van Minnen      92 Almelo                  18:09
    4 Ids Tuinstra           92 Enschede                18:24
    5 Jasper Lubbers         98 Emmen                   18:31
    6 Arne Wessels           82 Markelo                 19:40
    7 Harold van den Enk     76 Ommen                   19:51
    8 René de Jager          78 Sibculo                 19:58
    9 Nick Schuurs           93 Den Ham Ov              20:37
   10 A. Kuiper                 Den Ham Ov              21:35
   11 René Meijer            73 Lemelerveld             22:17
   12 Stephan Jaspers Faijer 85 Vriezenveen             22:58
   13 Richard Slot           79 Vroomshoop              23:21
   14 Freddy Bouwhuis        79 Den Ham Ov              23:24
   15 Bas Kerkdijk           76 Almelo                  24:21
   16 Bertin Bouws           80 Borne                   25:50
   17 Martin Noeverman       78 Enter                   26:54

 H40+, 5 KILOMETER 
    1 Henkjan van Goor       72 Daarlerveen             18:47
    2 Patrick Dijk           71 Raalte                  18:50
    3 Johan Boom             70 Hardenberg              19:14
    4 Bronnie Dodde          64 Veendam                 20:01
    5 Gert Hekman            69 Vroomshoop              20:40
    6 Wilko Kolkman          65 Vroomshoop              20:59
    7 Barje Lamberink        68 Bergentheim             22:00
    8 Jan Schuurs            64 Den Ham Ov              22:02
    9 Mathieu van der Veen   66 Ommen                   22:13
   10 Gert Staarman          64 Vroomshoop              22:51
   11 Jan Schutte            67 Sibculo                 24:00

 H50+, 5 KILOMETER 
    1 Albert Oldehinkel      56 Radewijk                19:08
    2 André Nijbijvank       59 Haarle gem Hellendoo    19:39
    3 Jan Beldman            60 Dalfsen                 19:54
    4 Jan Hankamp               Vroomshoop              20:51
    5 Dick Dubbink           54 Vroomshoop              23:43
    6 Henk Spoor             55 Vroomshoop              24:34
    7 Marco Vlaming          61 Ommen                   25:36
    8 Tjerk Tuinstra         58 Almelo                  26:08
    9 Johan Kippers          59 Wierden                 26:37

 H60+, 5 KILOMETER 
    1 Henjo Lemans           51 Vriezenveen             25:00
    2 J. Kuilder             45 Almelo                  26:51
    3 Albert Kuilder         47 Almelo                  28:25

 D35+, 10 KILOMETER 
    1 Saskia Bekhuis         69 Vasse                   45:39
    2 Astrid van Velden      67 Hardenberg              46:16
    3 Linda Breukelman       63 Hardenberg              53:35
    4 Ria Spoor              65 Vroomshoop              53:59
    5 Geke Tempelman         70 Beerzerveld             54:13
    6 Inga Zaheddi           74 Dedemsvaart             54:15
    7 Dianne Fokke           72 Daarlerveen           1:02:33

 HSEN, 10 KILOMETER 
    1 Werner Wessels         87 Markelo                 37:29
    2 Johan Steenbergen      73 Rijssen                 38:53
    3 René Ramaker           89 Hoogenweg               39:56
    4 Erik Fokke             78 Vroomshoop              40:14
    5 Bob Leuvelink          73 Hengelo Ov              43:23
    6 David Jansen           78 Vroomshoop              44:52
    7 Edwin Sprakel          73 Rijssen                 44:57
    8 Bram Veltien              Lemelerveld             45:58
    9 Peter Luchies          84 Vroomshoop              48:06
   10 Petras Kavaliauskas    87 Zwolle                  54:15

 H40+, 10 KILOMETER 
    1 Henk Timmerman         64 Daarle                  40:10
    2 Jerry de Jong          64 Vroomshoop              40:33
    3 E. Roek                67 Almelo                  41:52
    4 Erik Nijhof            65 Hengelo Ov              42:57
    5 René Elzinga           65 Vroomshoop              44:32
    6 Henri Slotman          69 Vroomshoop              45:42
    7 Richard Grobben        68 Daarlerveen             53:21
    8 Erik ten Brinke        64 Den Ham Ov            1:02:53
    9 Ben Davenschot         66 Vroomshoop            1:02:55

 H50+, 10 KILOMETER 
    1 Tony Ruiter            61 Den Ham Ov              44:58
    2 Mans Veldsink             Dedemsvaart             45:56
    3 Siegfried Körbl        62 Rijssen                 46:56
    4 Henk Aalderink         53 Vriezenveen             47:07
    5 Manfred Korbl          60 Nijverdal               50:16

 H60+, 10 KILOMETER 
    1 Heinz Stroeve          49 Emlichheim              41:54
    2 Petra Kavaliauskas     46 Dedemsvaart             44:47
    3 Benno Braamhaar        50 Rijssen                 46:28