Uitslag 24-2-2019

          


 
                 1E HALVE VAN VROOMSHOOP, 24 FEBRUARI 2019
                              UITSLAGENLIJST

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      MSEN, HALVE MARATHON                                   
    1 Marco Muller           92 AV Holten             1:16:51  1:16:51
    2 Bram Smit              93 Haren Gn              1:19:44  1:19:43
    3 Jelle Broersma         86 Lionitas              1:22:10  1:22:09
    4 Niels Lanjouw          84 Ane                   1:37:42  1:37:38
    5 Sonny Marsman             Daarlerveen           1:38:15  1:38:07
    6 Ramon Blekkenhorst     91 Lemele                1:40:12  1:40:06
    7 Robert lindeman        84 Emmer-Compascuum      1:40:55  1:40:54
    8 Lukas Watroba          83 NOP                   1:41:36  1:41:27
    9 Marten Hofland         89 Lijnden               1:42:38  1:42:31
   10 Auke de Leeuw          96 Enschede              1:42:58  1:42:49
   11 Harald maneschijn      82 Den Ham Ov            1:43:59  1:43:45
   12 Alwin Altena           84 Gramsbergen           1:48:07  1:47:52
   13 Alwin Wessels          84 Vriezenveen           1:51:08  1:51:03
   14 Patrick Potgieter      90 Vriezenveen           1:53:29  1:53:14
   15 Erik Ridderinkhof      84 Vroomshoop            1:54:56  1:54:42
   16 Jaap Sterken           84 Nieuwleusen           1:55:56  1:55:48
   17 Kevin Veldkamp         93 Wierden               1:57:39  1:57:35
   18 Jan Willem Kuiper      87 Sportlust/Loopgroep   2:00:31  2:00:18
   19 Simon Kosse            91 Geerdijk              2:01:14  2:01:01
   20 Peter Kosse            86 Geerdijk              2:02:52  2:02:39
   21 Jorn Kalsbeek          90 Deventer              2:03:31  2:03:20
   22 Marc van Veldhuisen    89 Dedemsvaart           2:06:00  2:05:45
   23 Wesley Veldkamp        94 Wierden               2:11:12  2:11:06
                                                             
      M40, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Peter Bruinsma         71 Nijverdal             1:21:23  1:21:22
    2 Aard van der Vinne     70 HAC '63               1:27:11  1:27:09
    3 Marc Bakhuis           74 Vriezenveen           1:36:07  1:36:06
    4 Arne Willigenburg      75 Nijverdal             1:37:12  1:37:09
    5 Arjan Jaspers          73 Den Ham Ov            1:37:54  1:37:51
    6 Ronald Martens         74 Hardenberg            1:38:08  1:38:06
    7 Edwin Gerrits          76 Vroomshoop            1:38:27  1:38:18
    8 Bert Luchies           70 Vroomshoop            1:38:53  1:38:46
    9 Jan Heuver             71 Vriezenveen           1:39:26  1:39:25
   10 Dick Kampjes           70 Vechtdallopers        1:41:47  1:41:45
   11 Gertjan Lahuis         72 Veluwe                1:47:08  1:47:06
   12 Arjan Meijerink        71 Vroomshoop            1:49:01  1:48:44
   13 Gert-Jan Meinen        70 Vechtdallopers        1:55:04  1:55:00
   14 Erik Braakhuis         73 Geesteren Ov          1:55:47  1:55:38
   15 Jörgen de Vries        72 Enschede              1:57:06  1:57:01
   16 Marc Wekamp            70 Beerzerveld           1:59:24  1:59:11
   17 Martin Koggel          70 Ommen                 2:00:57  2:00:47
   18 René de Jager          78 Sibculo               2:02:08  2:01:59
   19 Marco Bokxem           76 Bergentheim           2:02:52  2:02:35
   20 Marjolein Duvillard    73 Moulins (FR)          2:12:40  2:12:33
   21 Sander Aaltink         79 Vroomshoop            2:30:32  2:30:16
                                                             
      M50, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Sietze Hoogsteen       62 De Sperwers           1:42:01  1:41:58
    2 W. Kolkman             65 Vroomshoop            1:42:20  1:42:11
    3 Hilbrand van de Belt   63 Collendoorn           1:42:33  1:42:28
    4 Henk Enoch             61 Sportlust/Loopgroep   1:46:21  1:46:13
    5 Edwin veldkamp         68 Nijverdal             1:47:29  1:47:23
    6 John Visser            63 Wierden               1:47:56  1:47:52
    7 Gerlo Hoff             67 Vriezenveen           1:52:17  1:52:03
    8 Jan Schutte            67 Sibculo               1:53:59  1:53:49
    9 Harrie Jasper          67 Sibculo               1:56:22  1:56:12
   10 Peter Vlaanderen       62 Enschede              1:56:28  1:56:23
   11 Wim Mulder             66 Vroomshoop            1:56:36  1:56:27
   12 Nico Freriksen         67 Hengelo Ov            1:56:46  1:56:39
   13 Jan Koelewijn          65 Sportlust/Loopgroep   2:11:56  2:11:49
   14 Duvillard Louis-Marie  66 Moulins (FR)          2:12:40  2:12:33
                                                             
      M60, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Egbert Zijlstra        49 De Sperwers           1:28:09  1:28:08
    2 Dirk Platjes           55 Sibculo               1:32:54  1:32:53
    3 Roelof Hutten          58 Bruchterveld          1:38:07  1:38:05
    4 Henk Vaartjes          55 Vroomshoop            1:43:57  1:43:49
    5 Anton Kreileman        49 Nijverdal             2:04:55  2:04:42
    6 Wim Stevens            52 Pesse                 2:30:31  2:30:20
                                                             
      VSEN, HALVE MARATHON                                   
    1 Mey Ping Low           79 Veluwe                1:47:07  1:47:04
    2 Miranda van den Berg   92 Vechtdallopers        1:55:04  1:55:00
    3 Carlijn Huuskes           Hengelo Ov            1:56:50  1:56:42
    4 Inge Klatte            89 Deventer              2:03:31  2:03:20
    5 Mirjam Meijerink       80 Vroomshoop            2:15:41  2:15:30
                                                             
      V40, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Linda Werner           74 Goutum                1:42:46  1:42:43
    2 Rianne Vossers         70 Enschede              1:54:37  1:54:31
    3 Sabine Veldhuis        70 LAAC Twente           1:56:50  1:56:42
    4 Sandra de Vries        70 Enschede              2:00:24  2:00:20
    5 Joyce Maat             77 Sportlust/Loopgroep   2:04:44  2:04:33
    6 Miranda Wever          69 Almelo                2:07:14  2:07:06
    7 Yvonne Tromp           74 Ommen                 2:15:52  2:15:39
    8 Hettie Kamphuis        77 Ommen                 2:15:52  2:15:40
                                                             
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Ferry Van Laar         83 BB lopers               43:16    43:13
    2 Raymond Ramaker        80 Den Ham Ov              43:42    43:41
    3 Joey Rozendal          89 Lemelerveld             43:42    43:41
    4 Nick Mecklenfeld       91 Kloosterhaar            43:59    43:51
    5 Henk Jan Meier            Hardenberg              45:04    45:01
    6 John Kobus             83 Vriezenveen             45:39    45:33
    7 Frank Jager            90 Kloosterhaar            48:38    48:31
    8 Johan Aalbers          85 Den Ham Ov              49:52    49:48
    9 Wouter Borger          85 Den Ham Ov              50:06    50:01
   10 Jos van der Berg          Maasland                55:10    55:00
   11 Martijn Marsman        85 Hengelo Ov            1:02:31  1:02:20
                                                             
      M40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Johannes Postma        73 Lionitas                37:15    37:13
    2 Michel Wierbos         74 Nieuwleusen             41:28    41:26
    3 Rene Kip               79 PEC 1910                41:55    41:52
    4 Erik Smit              73 Den Ham Ov              57:25    57:19
                                                             
      M50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Roel Westert           64 Ruinerwold              42:11    42:10
    2 Gert van de Belt       66 Vechtdallopers          44:08    44:06
    3 Eric Jansen            66 Zwolle                  44:14    44:10
    4 Robert de Wilde        67 Amsterdam               46:46    46:46
    5 Frans van Delft        61 Zwolle                  48:26    48:21
    6 Gert Staarman          63 Sportlust/Loopgroep     50:10    50:05
    7 Marcel Rauhe           62 Wierden                 52:08    52:00
    8 Tony Ruiter            62 Den Ham                 52:12    52:10
    9 Dinand Telman          67 Nijverdal               55:51    55:47
   10 Egbert Geertsma        62 Groningen               56:16    56:07
   11 Gerrit Schuurman       61 Atletics Nijverdal      59:55    59:46
   12 Bram Meijer            66 Sportlust/Loopgroep     59:58    59:54
                                                             
      M60, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Heinz Stroeve          49 Emlichheim (DE)         44:48    44:46
    2 Roelof van der Velde   58 ACO Van Elderen         46:27    46:24
    3 Nico Leussink          56 SISU                    51:54    51:49
    4 T. Platenkamp          58 Vriezenveen             53:41    53:38
    5 Mans Veldsink          57 Dedemsvaart             55:17    55:09
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Gerdianne Mekelenkamp  85 Borne                   48:39    48:37
    2 Emmy van Marrum        87 PEC 1910                52:48    52:46
    3 Anouk Ymker            81 Vroomshoop              55:12    55:07
    4 Riëtte Stokreef        83 Den Ham Ov              57:11    57:05
    5 Maureen Meijer         97 Vroomshoop              59:57    59:53
                                                             
      V40, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Fiona Grootoonk        74 Hardenberg              51:18    51:14
    2 Tabitha Dijkman        73 Gytsjerk                54:05    53:59
    3 Wieneke Smit           73 Den Ham Ov              57:19    57:13
    4 Janneke boertien       70 Den Ham Ov              58:25    58:20
                                                             
      V50, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Marian Fuselier        62 Heino                   45:44    45:41
    2 Amyke Veurink          67 Zwolle                  50:10    50:05
    3 Kaat Schuurman         62 Atletics Nijverdal    1:04:50  1:04:43
                                                             
      MSEN, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Gido Scherphof         00 Vriezenveen             18:23    18:23
    2 Mink de Jong           01 Sportlust/Loopgroep     20:57    20:56
    3 Frank Meier            89 Hardenberg              22:02    22:00
    4 Christian Baarslag     81 Hardenberg              22:03    22:00
    5 Mervin Dubbink         84 Vroomshoop              22:09    22:07
    6 Tim Gerrits            09 Vroomshoop              22:16    22:14
    7 Robert Egberts         80 Vriezenveen             22:21    22:19
    8 Bjorn Hegeman          88 Wierden                 22:27    22:25
    9 Rudy Platenkamp        81 Zwolle                  23:11    23:08
   10 Mikel Berenst          05 Vroomshoop              23:29    23:28
   11 Sander Rozemuller         Geerdijk                23:44    23:42
   12 Thijs Duvillard           Moulins (FR)            24:03    24:00
   13 Alexander Oosterveen   79 Ommen                   25:17    25:13
                                                             
      M40, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 John Blankhorst        71 Raalte                  21:27    21:26
    2 Michel Dolstra         74 Enschede                26:17    26:14
    3 Erwin Scheve           74 Zwolle                  26:48    26:44
    4 Andre Schurink         76 Sportlust/Loopgroep     28:44    28:40
    5 Robert-Jan Van Scherpe 69 Enschede                29:34    29:24
                                                             
      M50, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 Hendri Schipper        68 Sibculo                 21:43    21:41
    2 Teun Biglaar           61 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     23:29    23:28
    3 Jan Meier              61 Hardenberg              24:35    24:33
    4 Henry Dubbink          67 Geerdijk                25:10    25:02
    5 Rick Jeuring           66 Emmen                   25:37    25:33
    6 Kees de Jonge          68 Sportlust/Loopgroep     26:00    25:57
    7 Gerrit Kerkdijk        61 Twenterand              27:50    27:46
    8 Derk Hendriks          69 Sibculo                 31:45    31:40
    9 Simon Zoetebier        65 Beerzerveld             37:20    37:15
   10 Jan Job Mol            60 Rheezerveen             37:24    37:18
                                                             
      M60, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 Jan Hankamp            57 Vroomshoop              21:52    21:51
    2 Henk Spoor             55 Vroomshoop              26:08    26:03
                                                             
      VSEN, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Janet Aijtink             Vriezenveen             24:35    24:32
    2 Estée Scheers          04 Nijverdal               25:28    25:27
    3 Annemiek Kunst         90 Vriezenveen             25:59    25:56
    4 Evelien de Groot       91 Dedemsvaart             26:47    26:37
    5 Marjolein Van Sermondt 79 Twenterand              27:44    27:42
    6 Janneke Kuiper         85 Enschede                28:37    28:30
    7 Jolijn Maathuis        92 Den Ham Ov              28:57    28:49
    8 Geke Bartels           01 Den Ham Ov              32:40    32:34
    9 Carmen Meijer          01 Vroomshoop              32:40    32:35
   10 Susanne Hageman        81 Hengelo Ov              33:04    32:54
   11 Martine Bramer         79 Vroomshoop              34:25    34:17
   12 Jennine Weug           80 Vroomshoop              34:26    34:17
   13 Mariëlle van der Beek  94 Hardenberg              35:37    35:31
   14 Karin Hartman          79 Hardenberg              38:32    38:23
   15 Linda Marsman          84 Hengelo Ov              55:05    54:56
                                                             
      V40, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 Corina Wierbos         77 Nieuwleusen             23:05    23:03
    2 Luciënne Entjes        79 Vroomshoop              25:53    25:51
    3 Claudia van Daalen     77 TION                    26:18    26:14
    4 Miranda Mulder         76 Borne                   38:02    37:54
    5 Jantina de Haan-Heuver 78 Brucht                  38:32    38:23
                                                             
      V60, 5 KILOMETER                                       
    1 Jacoline Huuskes       59 Hengelo Ov              29:36    29:32
                                                             
      J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Jelle Veneman          12 Vroomshoop               7:40     7:38
    2 Joris Cobben           13 Vroomshoop               8:49     8:47
    3 Maro Fokke             13 Vroomshoop               9:10     9:07
    4 Jordy van Staalduinen  11 Vroomshoop              11:04    11:04
    5 Luuk van Staalduinen   15 Vroomshoop              11:09    11:07
    6 Twan Veld              13 Sportlust/Loopgroep     11:10    11:08
                                                             
      J1315, 1.5 KILOMETER                                   
    1 Mikel Berenst          05 ACO Van Elderen          5:43     5:43
    2 Frank Heuver           05 Vriezenveen              6:06     6:06
                                                             
      M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Aniek Meijerink        10 Vroomshoop               7:14     7:13
    2 Stacey Lee Goorman     11 Wierden                  7:19     7:18
    3 Inke Jonker            10 Vroomshoop               7:28     7:28
    4 Mirthe Gerrits         11 Vroomshoop               8:03     8:02
    5 Kate Lynn Goorman      09 Wierden                  8:21     8:19
    6 Ilse Lamberts          11 Vroomshoop               9:45     9:44
    7 Merle Meijerink        12 Vroomshoop               9:48     9:47
                                                             
      M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER                                   
    1 Lotte van Sermondt     07 Twenterand               6:50     6:49
    2 Sanne Lamberts         07 Vroomshoop              10:21    10:21
                                                             
      M1315, 1.5 KILOMETER                                   
    1 Lieke Toonstra         05 Vroomshoop               6:47     6:44
    2 Emma Marsman           05 Vroomshoop               7:46     7:43
    3 Valerie Kosse          05 Vroomshoop               8:06     8:05
    4 Diede ter Grote        06 Vroomshoop               8:22     8:20
    5 Lynn veltink           05 Vroomshoop               8:36     8:32
    6 Noor van den Enk       06 Ommen                    8:45     8:44
                                                             
      MAN, 5 KM CANICROSS                                    
    1 Andre Somhorst         57 Haaksbergen             20:34    20:25
    2 Rob Wiegers            73 Almelo                  26:04    25:59
                                                             
      VROUW, 5 KM CANICROSS                                  
    1 Gerlinda Marsman - Kui 90 Daarlerveen             22:08    22:06
    2 Amy van Kesteren       88 Bruchterveld            22:20    22:15
    3 Henriët van Nuil       69 Sportlust/Loopgroep     25:58    25:55
    4 Leonie Altena          80 Almelo                  27:02    26:57
    5 Patricia Schuurs       81 Hellendoorn             27:39    27:36
    6 Theone Boers           80 Hellendoorn             27:50    27:47
    7 Esther Bokxem          78 Bergentheim             33:40    33:33
    8 Erna Schepers          73 Vroomshoop              33:41    33:35
    9 Tjarda Schep           80 Schuinesloot            33:43    33:36

                         loopgroep-dezandstuve.nl