2017

Triatlon Vroomshoop, 9-9-2017
Kwart triatlon
Wilko Kolkman 2.14.37
Bert Luchies 2.14.43
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.26.18 1e D50
Jeroen Geerdink 2.39.05
Achtste triatlon
 Aje Niks 1.03.12 1e H50
 Jerry de Jong 1.05.36
 Lars Knol 1.07.47
 Joris Bosch 1.13.32
Mickel Zandink 1.14.00
Berthil Lamberts 1.21.08
Henriët van Nuil 1.25.34
Rita Knol 1.26.24 2e D50
Mirjam Meijerink 1.27.55
Bertine Olthof 1.30.00

 

Oranjeloop, 4-9-2017, Nieuwleusen
5 km
Ilona Bolks 21.49 1e V35

 

Strongmanrun, 3-9-2017, Hellendoorn
21 km
Harold van Goor 1.56.34
Aje Niks 2.01.20
Marieke ten Brinke 2.18.08
Mickel Zandink 2.24.11
Arjan Poelarends 2.50.08
Mirjam Meijerink 3.12.50
Bianca van Haarst 3.12.52

 

Loopfestijn Dalfsen, 2-9-2017
10 km
Aje Niks 36.57

 

Royal Run, 27-8-2017,Soest
7 km
Lisette Hornstra 49.00
Bianca van Haarst 49.02

 

Aqua Klim Cross, 26-8-2017, Sibculo
21 km
Aje Niks 1.49.18 3e M40
Erik Fokke 1.52.04
12 km
Mark Spang 1.04.24
Bert Luchies 1.06.02
Marieke ten Brinke 1.06.22  2e Dsen
Jerry de Jong 1.06.53
Harold van Goor 1.07.46
Mickel Zandink 1.09.21
6 km
Gert Berenst 34.28
Ilona Bolks 39.10
Diana Hendriks 47.22
3 km
José Kappert 22.17
Arno Botter 25.45

 

4 mijl van Staphorst, 23-8-2017
Aje Niks 23.10 3e M50
Marieke ten Brinke 25.36 2e V35
Jerry de Jong 25.44

 

Sukerbietentriathlon Lemelerveld, 13-8-2017
1/8
Jerry de Jong 1.10.41

 

Variarun, 31-7-2017, Dedemsvaart
5 km
Erik Fokke 18.30
Marieke ten Brinke 19.35 3e V35
Lars Knol 19.50
Jan Hankamp 21.35
Jan Kamphuis 21.57
10 km
Harold van Goor 40.00

 

 

Parelloop, 14-7-2017, Vasse
6,5 km
Erik Fokke 24.03 3e Msen
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 41.07 1e Vsen

 

Klepperstadloop, 5-7-2017, Hardenberg
5 km
Erik Fokke 18.45
Ilona Bolks 22.17
Diana Hendriks 26.39
Arjen Maat 29.24
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 42.49 2e D35+

 

Triathlon Holten, 1-7-2017
Olympische afstand
Aje Niks 2.25.53
Achtste triathlon
Jerry de Jong 1.17.15

 

Tot de nek in de drek race, 1-7-2017, Vriezenveen
15 km
Erik Fokke 1.25.08
Bert Luchies 1.28.25
Jan Kamphuis 1.45.31
Jan Hankamp 1.45.31
Gert Hekman 1.55.13
John Poelarends 1.55.13
Arjan Poelarends 1.55.48
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.06.07
Arjan van Haarst 2.17.10
Bianca van Haarst 2,17.10
Marcel Kikkert 2.19.59
Pieter Eleveld ca. 2.21.00
Erna Jurjens 2.25.12
Linda Gerrits 2.25.13
Henriët van Nuil 2.25.13
Berdien Slot 2.25.14
Rita Knol 2.25.14
Merlijn Zebel 2.27.28
Mirjam Meijerink 2.38.54
7,5 km
Lars Knol 43.11
Sander Rozemuller 57.58
Lydia Veneberg 1.10.07
Diana Ballast 1.39.25
Ina Vos 1.39.25
Johnny Zagers 2.03.05
Jenny Bolman 2.09.02
Janny Veltink 2.15.33
Hendriët Schutte 2.18.06
Janine Willems 2.20.45
Gerrie Bonkestoter 2.26.52

 

Triathlon Holten, 1-7-2017
1/8
Jerry de Jong 1.17.15
OD
Aje Niks 2.25.53 2e H50

 

Dom Verdan Loop, 25 -6-2017, Reutum
5 km
Paul Wekamp 24.29
Andrea Olthof 27.34

 

Vechtdatltrail, 24-6-2017, Ommen
17 km
Lars Knol 1.26.08
Marc Wekamp 1.36.15
Janine Willems 1.44.45
Jeanet Reekers 1.44.45
Linda Gerrits 1.51.05
Arjan Poelarends 1.51.05
Berdien Slot 2.03.04
Henriët van Nuil 2.03.06
Rita Knol 2.06.44
28 km
Henk Enoch 2.25.20
Jan Kamphuis 2.38.07
Gert Hekman 2.47.48
44 km
Sander Aaltink 5.07.41

 

Banthumloop, 23-6-2017, Bergentheim
5 km
Bert Luchies 19.55 3e M40
Marieke ten Brinke 19.59
Harrie Bloeming 23.51
Johnny Zagers 32.57
Dorien Luchies 36.07
10 km
Pieter Eleveld 1.02.40

 

Wiezoloop, 17-6-2017, Wierden
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.31 2e V35
Dick Dubbink 23.35
Bianca van Haarst 28.51
10 km
Harold van Goor 40.05
Peter Jurjens 43.32
Roelof Veurink 51.56

 

Zwolse Halve Marathon, 10-6-2017, Zwolle
4 EM
Sander Rozemuller 30,37
Halve marathon
Aje Niks 1.24.16 2e M50
Joris Bosch 1.53.48
Jan Koelewijn 2.00.11
Berdien Slot 2.02.30
Jeanet Reekers 2.08.49
Mirjam Meijerink 2.11.56
Linda Gerrits 2.13.08
Erna Jurjens 2.18.26
Diana Hendriks 2.19.23
Daphne Schutte 2.19.23

 

Rijsserbergloop, 9-6-2017, Rijssen
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 41.27 1e V35
Henk Enoch 46.35
5 km
Bert Luchies 19.41 3e M40
Jan Hankamp 22.47

 

Twenterandrun, 2-6-2017, Vriezenveen
5 km
Erik Fokke 18.41
Marieke ten Brinke 19.33 2e Dvet
Jerry de Jong 19.37 3e H50
Rienk Zomer 21.33
Mickel Zandink 21.24
Sander Rozemuller 22.51
Dick Dubbink 23.34
Jeroen Geerdink 25.56
Bertine Kosse 28.38
Bianca van Haarst 28.42
Jenny Bolman 28.38
Jet Soepenberg 28.39
Marloes Botter 29.38
Monique Scholtens 38.40
10 km
Wilma Fidder 48.50
Mark Bijlstra 49.07
Arno Botter 58.09

 

Station tot station loop, 31-5-2017, Dalfsen
10 EM
Jerry de Jong 1.09.21
Bert Luchies 1.10.02
Henk Enoch 1.15.49
Lars Knol 1.16.35
Dick Dubbink 1.21.25
Jan Koelewijn 1.23.35
Jan Kamphuis 1.24.12
Gert Staarman 1.24.12
Marc Wekamp 1.24.12
Janine Willems 1.25.38
Harrie Bloeming 1.25.55
Roelof Veurink 1.26.34
Melissa Grondman 1.27.52
Berdien Slot 1.28.12
Arjan Poelarends 1.28.48
José Kappert 1.33.07
Henriet van Nuil 1.33.14
Linda Gerrits 1.33.36
Leonie Veldman 1.35.32
Diana Hendriks 1.37.53
Erna Jurjens 1.37.54
Rita Knol 1.42.33

 

Beverwijkloop, 26-5-2017, Balkbrug
4 mijl
Marieke ten Brinke 26.35 1e Dvet

 

Keterlwaldtrail, 21-5-2017,  Milsbeek
11 km
Jerry de Jong 57.35

 

Brooklandrun, 20-5-2017, Bornerbroek
5 km
Lars Knol 19.59
Bert Luchies 20.10
Gert Hekman 20.13

 

Balderhaar run, 16-5-2017, Kloosterhaar
5 km
Ilona Bolks 20.29 1e

 

Vitaal Centre 10 mijl van Raalte, 12-5-2017
5 km
Erik Fokke 19.06
Marieke ten Brinke 19.48 2e D40-
Lars Knol 19.49
Rienk Zomer 22.28

 

Obstakel run, 27-4-2017, Den Ham
10 km
Erik Fokke 51.44 1e M
Peter Jurjens 55.59 2e M
Jan Schuurs 1.01.43
Roelof  Veurink 1.05.36
5 km
Rienk Zomer 29.18
Bert Luchies 33.22
José Kappert 37.20
Jenny Bolman 41.17

 

Enschede marathon, 23-4-2017, Enschede
Marathon
Ilona Bolks 3.32.23 clubrecord
Jan Koelewijn 3.56.47
Halve marathon
Peter Jurjens 1.39.04
Gert Staarman 1.47.47
Dick Dubbink 1.49.42
Koert Klos 1.51.36
Jeanet Reekers 1.52.03
Berdien Slot 1.55.26
Linda Gerrits 2.00.02
Erna Jurjens 2.09.05
Leonie Veldman 2.09.05
10 km
Harold van Goor 39.20
Jerry de Jong 40.14
Gert Hekman 42.20
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.26
Ina Vos 27.59

 

Cityrun, 21-4-2017, Hardenberg
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.23 1e V35
Jan Hankamp 21.46
Diana Hendriks 25.49
Bertine Olthof 27.00
Bianaca van Haarst 28.27
10 km
Melissa Grondman 49.46
Mark Bijlstra 50.13
Halve marathon
Bert Luchies 1.35.00
Henk Enoch 1.39.08
Marc Wekamp 1.50.18
Roelof Veurink 1.56.59
Rita Knol 2.14.08
Pieter Eleveld 2.21.57

 

Zestig van Texel, 17-4-2017
60 km
Rene de Jager 6.11.30

 

Marathon Rotterdam, 9-4-2017
42,195 km
Janine Willems 4.01.12
Leonie Veldman 4.51.21
Jacqueline Davenschot 4.58.37

 

Cascaderun, 9-4-2017, Hoogeveen
5 mijl
Rienk Zomer 39.32

 

IJsselloop, 8-4-2017, Deventer
5 km
Lars Knol 20.58

 

Brijderloop, 2-2-2017, Alkmaar
5 km
Jan Hankamp 21.49 3e M50

 

Halve van Hengelo, 2-4-2017 
21,1 km
Aje Niks 1.20.34
Ilona Bolks 1.38.35 2e Vsen clubrecord
10 km
Leonie Veldlman 58.07
Daphne Schutte 58.07

 

Halve marathon Ommen, 1-4-2017
21,1 km
Marc Wekamp 1.55.29
10 km
Harold van Goor 39.29
Harrie Bloeming 47.52
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.16

 

Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop, 26-3-2017, Haaksbergen
10 mijl
Marc Wekamp 1.19.18

 

Zandvoort Circuit Run, 26-3-2017, Zandvoort
 12 km
 Henriët van Nuil 1.06.07
 21, 1 km
 Pieter Eleveld 2.30.57

 

Stevensloop, 19-3-2017, Nijmegen
Halve marathon
Mark Spang 1.19.15
Aje Niks 1.20.23

 

Lageveldloop, 18-3-2017, Wierden
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 24.25 2e V35
10 EM
Bert Luchies 1.13.08
Henk Enoch 1.14.04

 

Woolderesloop, 12-3-2017
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 40.18 3e Dvet
15 km
Mark Spang 54.11 1 Hsen
Aje Niks 55.51

 

Sallandtrail, 11-3-2017, Nijverdal
25 km
Aje Niks 1.55.32
Mark Spang 1.55.33
Harold van Goor 1.55.33
Jerry de Jong 1.59.38
Henk Enoch 2.05.16
Ilona Bolks 2.14.19
Sander Rozemuller 2.36.38
Marc Wekamp 2.36.39
Gert Staarman 2.36.49
Jeanet Reekers 2.41.16
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.45.56
Leonie Veldman 2.47.31
Sander Aaltink 249.05
50 km
Rene de Jager 5.10.21

 

Halve marathon van Harderwijk, 11-3-2017
21,1 km
Erik Fokke 1.38.58

 

Baanloop Zwolle, 9-3-2017
5 km
Mark Spang 16.49 2e M Clubrecord
Aje Niks 17.43

 

Bosloopcompetitie, 26-2-2017, Harderwijk
5 km
Erik Fokke 21.27

 

Woolderesloop, 19-2-2017, Hengelo
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 40.42 2e Vvet
15 km
Mark Spang 55.26 2e Msen
Aje Niks 56.17 2e Mvet

 

Zandstuve Bosloop XXL, 18-2-2017, Vroomshoop
11 km
Rienk Zomer 57.16
Harrie Bloeming 58.01
Fokke Wind 58.11
Henriet van Nuil 1.01.46
Arjan Poelarends 1.03.05
John Poelarends 1.06.12
Eugenie ter Grote 1.09.20
Bertine Olthof 1.09.20
Erjan Kikkert 1.12.16
Gerrie Bonkestoter 1.30.48
21 km
Ilona Bolks 1.44.14 1e D
Mark Spang 1.44.15
Gert van Veen 1.51.16
Aje Niks 1.51.16
Rene de Jager 1.51.16
Marc Wekamp 1.53.13
Roelof Veurink 1.57.34
Berdien Slot 2.08.34 3e D
Leonie Veldman 2.10.13
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.20.04
Rita Knol 2.21.05
Diana Hendriks 2.21.46
Pieter Eleveld 2.29.56

 

Midwintermarathon Apeldoorn, 5-2-2017
25 km
Mark Spang 1.39.06
10 EM
Ilona Bolks 1.11.28
Marc Wekamp 1.20.08
Gert Staarman 1.21.11
Janine Willems 1.23.20
Jeanet Reekers 1.24.12
Berdien Slot 1.25.17
Henriët van Nuil 1.28.54
Mirjam Meijerink 1.30.59

 

Aco van Elderen Crossloop, 4-2-2017, Ommen
4950 m
Jerry de Jong 20.40 3e M50
Gert Berenst 21.25
Marieke ten Brinke 21.58 3e Vsen
Jan Hankamp 23.12
Harrie Bloeming 23.18
Wilma Fidder 24.20
Linda Gerrits 27.56 3e V40
Rita Knol 29.31
Erna Jurjens 29.51
9930 m
Marks Spang 39.57
Aje Niks 40.48 2e M50
Harold van Goor 43.03

 

Wooldereslopen, 29-1-2017, Hengelo
15 km
Mark Spang 57.24

 

Winterloop, Enter, 21-1-2014
5 km
Mark Spang 17.25 2e M
Aje Niks 17.41 3e M
Marieke ten Brinke 19.48 1e V
10 km
Harold van Goor 39.53
Joris Bosch 45.34

 

Runforestrun Drents Friese Wold, 14-1-2017, Appelscha 
26 km
Jan Kamphuis 2.23.29
Henk Enoch 2.23.41
Sander Aaltink 2.59.36

 

3e Zandstuve Bosloop, 14-1-2017, Vroomshoop
5 km
Mark Spang 20.26
René de Jager 21.17
Marieke ten Brinke 22.07 1e Vsen
Jerry de Jong 23.29
Jan Hankamp 24.38
Sander Rozemuller 25.47
Wilma Fidder 26.26 2e Vsen
Jan Schuurs 26.30
Gert Poelman 27.28
Jeanet Reekers 27.54 1e V40
Henriet van Nuil 29.17 2e V40
Sandra Berenst 30.10 3e V40
Rita Knol 30.45 2e V50
Erna Jurjens 30.46 3e V50
10 km
Aje Niks 42.36 1e M50
Erik Fokke 45.47
Ilona Bolks 52.33 2e Vsen

 

Halve marathon van Egmond, 8-1-2017
Aje Niks 1.21.43
Mark Spang 1.24.59
Marieke ten Brinke 1.31.11
Harold van Goor 1.31.17