2014

Midwinterloop, Den Ham, 31-12-2014
10 km
Erik Fokke 41.21
Marieke ten Brinke 42.38 2e Dsen Clubrecord
Jan Kamphuis 42.49
Tony Ruiter 43.16
Ben Davenschot 44.20
Bert Luchies 45.59
Gert Staarman 46.49
Maarten Koelman 47.22
Jeanet Reekers 48.11
Ria Spoor 53.09
Jacqueline Davenschot 56.48
Sandra Berenst 56.48
Eugenie ter Grote 56.48
5 km
Gert Hekman 20.19
Gert Berenst 20.45
Dick Dubbink 24.45
Lydia Veneberg 25.35
Eric Maathuis 27.26
Erna Jurjens 30.43
Erjan Kikkert 31.01
Dorien Luchies 33.35
Bosloopcompetitie,  Harderwijk, 28-12-2014
5 km
Erik Fokke 20.25
Coop Dorpsloop, de Krim, 27-12-2014
5 km
René de Jager 19.19
Mickel Zandink 19.57
Marieke ten Brinke 20.56
Jan Hankamp 20.56
John Poelarends 22.58
10 km
Jan Kamphuis 42.20 3e H50+
Winter Step One Loop, 21-12-2014
Halve marathon
Ilona Bolks 1.46.18
Run Forest Run, 13-12-2014, Ommen
20 km
Gert Hekman 1.32.52
René de Jager 1.32.54
Henk Enoch 1.35.55
Jan Schuurs 1.38.14
Fokke Wind 1.52.41
Ilona Bolks 1.57.51
John Poelarends 1.57.21
Ameland Adventurerun, 13-12-2014
10 km
Gerjan Kamermans 46.02
Ben Davenschot 46.45
Henriëtte van Nuil 56.50
Jacqueline Davenschot 59.54
21,1 km
Erik Fokke 1.29.51
Gert Berenst 1.33.17
Jan Kamphuis 1.38.51
Marieke ten Brinke 1.38.53 Clubrecord
Tony Ruiter 1.40.28
Maarten Koelman 1.45.32
Jeanet Reekers 1.51.16
Roelof Veurink 1.56.52
Dianne Fokke 2.14.14
Sandra Berenst 2.14.14
Alerdinckloop, Laag zuthem, 6-12-2014
10 km
Tony Ruiter 43.12
2e Zandstuve Bosloop, 29-11-2014, Vroomshoop
5 km 10 km
Mark Spang 18.53 Erik Fokke 40.39
Gert van Veen 19.04 1e H40+ Bert Luchies 41.41 2e H40+
Gert Hekman 19.15 3e H50+ Henk Enoch 44.26
David Jansen 20.22 Jan Schuurs 44.56
Ilona Bolks 22.31 2e Dsen Marieke ten Brinke 44.58 2e Dsen
Edward Olthof 22.54 Hans Lucas 45.17
Maaarten Koelman 23.52 Gerjan Kamermans 45.53
Dick Dubbink 24.17 Lydia Veneberg 51.32
Eric Maathuis 25.18
Ria Spoor 25.43
Anja van de Vegt 26.50
Diana Ballast 26.53
Mirjam Meijerink 27.17
Linda Gerrits 27.17
Karen Morrenhof 27.43
Diana Hendriks 28.35
Yvonne van het Laar 29.56
Ina Kollen 30.37
Erjan Kikkert 30.54
Yfke Abma 34.11
Aco van Elderencross, 22-11-2014, Ommen
9,5 km
Jan Hankamp 42.38
Henk Enoch 42.44
Jan Schuurs 43.28
Zevenheuvelenloop, 16-11-2014, Nijmegen
15 km
Mark Spang 1.00.03
Gert Hekman 1.00.46
Gert Berenst 1.03.21
Marieke ten Brinke 1.06.30 Clubrecord
Mickel Zandink 1.06.57
Gerjan Kamermans 1.07.32
Hans Lucas 1.09.04
Colin Lohstroh 1.09.15
Jan Hankamp 1.09.37
Ilona Bolks 1.10.42
Wilma Fidder 1.10.57
Maarten Koelman 1.11.34
Edward Olthof 1.13.55
Paul Wekamp 1.14.58
John Poelarends 1.15.52
Marthijn Staarman 1.16.55
Gert Poelman 1.18.37
Lydia Veneberg 1.21.07
Mirjam Meijerink 1.25.02
Sandra Berenst 1.28.41
Arno Botter 1.29.08
Sander Rozemuller 1.29.45
Springendalloop, 15-11-2014, Ootmarsum
15 km
Erik Fokke 1.03.04
Jan Kamphuis 1.09.37
Jeanet Reekers 1.21.04
Henriët van Nuil 1.21.39
10 km
Ria Spoor 58.13
Eugenie ter Grote 59.03
Bertine Olthof 1.00.48
Crossloop Rijssen, 15-11-2014
5 km
Bert Luchies 20.47
Jan Schuurs 22.39
Henk Énoch 22.40
Lageveldloop, 8-11-2014, Wierden
5 km
Mark Spang 21.16
Edward Olthof 26.26
10 km
Erik Fokke 46.52
Henk Enoch 48.39
Jan Kamphuis 49.05
Jan Hankamp 50.03
Aco van Elderen baanloop, 6-11-2014, Ommen
5 km
Gert van Veen 18.35
Gert Hekman 18.37
René de Jager 20.25
Marieke ten Brinke 20.26
Hans Lucas 20.40
Edward Olthof 22.17
Run-bike-run, Nijverdal, 2-11-2014
Bert Luchies 1.34.20
Gerrit Voortman Lemelerberloop, 1-11-2014, Lemele
5,3 km
Jan Hamkamp 26.05
10,8 km
Jan Kamphuis 52.48
Joris Bosch 56.07
Gerjan Kamermans 56.09
Ilona Bolks 1.00.37
Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, 25-10-2014, Nijverdal
10 mijl
Mark Spang 1.07.53
Gert van Veen 1.08.24
Henk Enoch 1.12.07
Fokke Wind 1.18.49
Wilma Fidder 1.19.12
Jeanet Reekers 1.22.13
John Poelarends 1.22.36
Gert Staarman 1.24.00
Herman Bouwhuis 1.27.22
Henriët van Nuil 1.28.29
Berdien Prins 1.34.51
Sandra Berenst 1.38.08
Rita Knol 1.43.46
 5 mijl
 Erik Fokke 32.59
 Marieke ten Brinke 34.39 clubrecord
 Jan Kamphuis 34.46
Colin Lohstroh 34.57
Gerjan Kamermans 37.02
Gert Poelman 42.09
Mirjam Meijerink 44.14
Anja van der Vegt 45.12
Arno Botter 45.58
Diana Hendriks 46.18
Bertine Olthof 46.19
Oldemeijercross, 18-10-2014, Hardenberg
6 km
Jan Hankamp 28.03
9 km
Gert Hekman 38.56 3e H40+
Mark Spang 39.28
Jan Kamphuis 43.02
John Poelarends 47.40
Ilona Bolks 48.12
Ralph Scheurwater 54.01
Sandra Berenst 58.52
4 mijl van Groningen, 12-10-2014
4 mijl
Wilma Fidder 28.56
1e Zandstuve Bosloop, 11-10-2014
5 km 10 km
Gert van Veen 19.14 2e H40+ Bert Luchies 41.24 2e H40+
Jerry de Jong 19.23 1e H50+ Erik Fokke 41.40
Mark Spang 19.31 Marieke ten Brinke 45.00 1e Dsen
Gert Hekman 19.41 3e H40+ Henk Enoch 45.07 1e H50+
Joris Bosch 22.26 Hans Lukas 46.14
Ilona Bolks 22.50 2e Dsen Fokke Wind 48.17 2e H50+
Edward Olthof 23.03 Jeanet Reekers 50.26 2e D35+
Gert Staarman 24.27 Roelof Veurink 50.57 3e H50+
Eric Maathuis 25.42 Eugenie ter Grote 57.40
Diana Ballast 26.08
Martijn Gierveld 26.10
Linda Gerrits 27.39
Karen Morrenhof 28.25
Diana Hendriks 28.28
Rita Beumer 29.42
Jeanette Koelman 29.59
Carolien Bakker 32.48
Dorien Luchies 32.55
Carolien Lukas 33.21
Yfke Abma 33.40
Gerda Kamp 33.43
Tanja Hankamp 35.20
Hilliene Veltink 36.20
Moniek Pol 38.21
Bikkelloop, 5-10-2014, Zuidwolde
5 km
Jerry de Jong 18.34
Lageveldloop, 27-09-2014, Wierden
10 km
Erik Fokke 48.02
Marieke ten Brinke 50.12 1e Vsen
Roelof Veurink 55.54
Twentse Vrouwenloop, Enschede, 27-09-2014
5 km
Ilona Bolks 22.58
Diana Hendriks 28.22
Postbanktrail 27-09-2014
32 km
Gert Hekman 2.49.08
Henk Enoch 2.53.07
Jan Kamphuis 3.14.23
Klenckeloop, Oosterhesselen, 20-09-2014
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.19 Nieuw clubrecord
Albert Eisingloop, 14-09-2014, Dalen
5 km
Jerry de Jong 19.21
Singelloop, Enschede, 14-09-2014 
8 km
Erik Fokke 33.08
Jan Hankamp 36.20
Wilma Fidder 38.43
Dagmar Ekkel 40.35
Triathlon Almere, 13-09-2014
Hele triathlon
René de Jager 11.51.26
Strongmanrun, 7-09-2014, Hellendoorn
David Jansen 2.09.41
Fokke Wind 2.30.17
Gerjan Kamermans 2.38.23
Gert van Veen 2.46.19
Mark Spang 3.00.23
John Poelarends 3.02.45
Triatlon Vroomshoop, 6-9-2014
Kwart triatlon
Hans Lucas 2.23.05
René Elzinga 2.25.45
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.30.35 2e D40+ Snelste dame van Twenterand
Sandra Berenst 2.37.07 3e D40+
Achtste triatlon
Jerry de Jong 1.02.56 1e H50+ Snelste heer van Twenterand
René de Jager 1.03.57
Bert Luchies 1.06.02
Wilko Kolkman 1.09.38
Marieke ten Brinke 1.13.33 Snelste dame van Twenterand
Jan Schuurs 1.14.41
Joris Bosch 1.15.01
Roelof Veurink 1.15.33
Dick Dubbink 1.16.12
Maarten Koelman 1.17.25
Marthijn Staarman 1.18.52
Gert Staarman 1.20.24
Bertine Olthof 1.30.33
Zwemloop
Erik Fokke 34.12 1e
Kwart trio
Gert Hekman lopen 40.20 1e trio
Bram Meijer lopen 48.21
Mirjam Meijerink lopen 57.41
Achtste trio
John Poelarends zwemmen 10.20 1e trio
Gert Berenst lopen 20.38 1e trio
Arno Botter zwemmen 9.31
Henriëtte van Nuil fietsen en lopen 36.21 en 30.08
Gert Hekman lopen 22.04 2e trio
Eugenie ter Grote fietsen en lopen 41.30 en 30.54
Lichtstadloop, Gramsbergen, 1-9-2014
5 km
René de Jager 20.38
10 km
Mark Spang 40.39
Marieke ten Brinke 42.39 1e Dsen Clubrecord
Grafschafter triathlon, Nordhorn, 30-08-2014
sprintafstand
Bert Luchies 1.16.59
Wiekloop, de Wijk, 28-08-2014
10 km
Ilona Bolks 48.26 2e Dsen
Triathlon Klazienaveen, 24-08-2014
Halve triathlon
René de Jager 4.51.34
Singelloop, 23-08-2014, Hollandscheveld
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.38 nieuw clubrecord
Aquaklimcross, 23-08-2014, Sibculo
21 km
Gert Berenst 1.59.11
Erik Fokke 2.01.16
Mark Spang 2.02.31
Ilona Bolks 2.23.48
12 km
Bert Luchies 1.03.25
David Jansen 1.06.42
Mickel Zandink 1.08.48
Jan Kamphuis 1.09.03
Gerjan Kamermans 1.09.57
John Poelarends 1.21.07
Dagmar Ekkel 1.21.21
Arno Botter 1.23.21
6 km
Gert van Veen 31.56
Jerry de Jong 32.09
René de Jager 33.29
Joris Bosch 35.08
Wilma Fidder 39.15
Erjan Kikkert 51.30
Duo 6 km
Rita Knol/Melissa Kollen 43.28
3 km
Diana Hendriks 22.10
Mirjam Meijerink 23.15
Boeskoolloop, 10-08-2014, Oldenzaal
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.51
Dedemsvaria Run, 29-7-2014, Dedemsvaart
5 km
Jan Schuurs 21.44
Coevorder Grachtenloop, 6 juli 2014
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.47 3e D
Gert Berenst 18.44
Wiezoloop, 5 juli 2014, Wierden
5 km
Jan Schuurs 21.14
10 km
Dick Dubbink 49.05
Triathlon Didam, 5-7-2014
halve triatlon
René de Jager 4.24.35
Sprint triatlon
Jerry de Jong 1.10.19
Klepperstadloop, 2-7-2014, Hardenberg
5 km
Jan Schuurs 20.26
Marieke ten Brinke 20.51 1e D
Ilona Bolks 21.36 3e D
Dagmar Ekkel 23.23
10 km
Gert Berenst 39.44
Dom Verdan Loop, 29-6-2014, Reutum
5 km
Paul Wekamp 23.34
Andrea Olthof 26.25
Triatlon Oud Gastel, 28-6-2014
Olympische afstand
René de Jager 2.07.58
Battle of the Ardennes, 28-06-2014, Durby
10 km
Joris Bosch 1.11.49
Triathlon Rijssen, 21-06-2014
1/8 
René de Jager 1.01.20
Jerry de Jong 1.02.20 2e H50+
Bert Luchies 1.06.07
Wilko Kolkman 1.06.07
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.18.00
Sandra Berenst 1.24.24
Banthumloop, 20 juni 2014, Bergentheim
10 km
Jan Kamphuis 43.58
5 km
Mickel Zandink 19.25
Marieke ten Brinke 20.40
Jan Hankamp 20.51
Jan Schuurs 20.55
Dagmar Ekkel 23.07
Bert Luchies 26.10
Diana Hendriks 28.51
Gerlinde Hekman 30.05
Triatlon Hengelo G, 15 juni 2014
1/8 triatlon
Jerry de Jong 1.02.33.63 1e H50
Zwolse halve marathon, 14-6-2014, Zwolle
4 mijl
Rickely Remmink 43.00
Emo Stubbe 43.41
Halve marathon
Gert Hekman 1.33.33
Gerjan Kamermans 1.41.07
Hans Lucas 1.44.42
Dick Dubbink 1.47.25
Gert Staarman 1.48.04
Maarten Koelman 1.48.45
Paul Wekamp 1.50.50
Gert Poelman 2.11.41
Rijsserbergloop, 13 juni 2014, Rijssen
10 km
Erik Fokke 39.46
Jan Schuurs 44.19
Jan Kamphuis 44.37
Jan Hankamp 45.35
5 km
Mickel Zandink 19.28
Wilma Fidder 22.18
Dagmar Ekkel 23.24
Stationloop, 28 mei 2014, Ommen
10 mijl
Gert Hekman 1.07.49
Mark Spang 1.08.07
Henk Enoch 1.10.22
Jan Schuurs 1.12.41
Roelof Veurink 1.16.19
Gert Staarman 1.18.24
Dick Dubbink 1.18.34
Hans Lucas 1.19.25
Jeanet Reekers 1.19.41
Marthijn Staarman 1.23.08
Joris Bosch 1.24.36
Henriët van Nuil 1.26.52
Melissa Kollen 1.30.57
Arno Botter 1.33.05
Andrea Olthof 1.38.08
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.38.10
Sandra Berenst 1.38.14
Twenterandrun, 23-05-2014
5 km 10 km
Gert Berenst 18.38 3e H40+ René de Jager 37.18  
Jan Hankamp 20.11 3e H50+ Gert Hekman 37.46  
David Jansen 20.30   Mark Spang 38.24  
Jan Schuurs 20.35   Mickel Zandink 39.00  
Gert Staarman 21.33   Jerry de Jong 39.09  
Joris Bosch 21.39   Gert van Veen 39.39  
Marthijn Staarman 22.21   Gerjan Kamermans 41.09  
Jeanet Reekers 23.44   Jan Kamphuis 42.17  
Diana Hendriks 26.24   Dick Dubbink 45.27  
Rickely Remmink 29.47   Herman Bouwhuis 45.40  
      Wilma Fidder 45.44 2e DSen
      Maarten Koelman 46.14  
      Dagmar Ekkel 46.50 3e DVet
      Ilona Bolks 46.53  
      Ria Spoor 48.54  
      Gert Poelman 49.35  
      Ralph Scheurwater 50.03  
      Henriët van Nuil 50.21  
      Eugenie ter Grote 52.43  
      Carlein Knol 55.55  
UT triathlon Enschede, 18-5-2014
 1/8 triathlon
Jerry de Jong 1.02.23
Wilko Kolkman 1.08.29
Cityrun Hardenberg, 9-5-2014 
Halve marathon 10 km 5 km
René de Jager 1.25.48 Gert Hekman 39.57 Mickel Zandink 19.28
Jerry de Jong 1.30.55 Ilona Bolks 45.51 Jan Hankamp 21.27
Bert Luchies 1.32.00 René Elzinga 46.35 Marieke ten Brinke 21.44
Jan Schuurs 1.38.32 Paul Wekamp 49.07 Wilma Fidder 22.09
Roelof Veurink 1.44.29 Henriët van Nuil 52.35 Diana Hendriks 26.43
Hans Lucas 1.44.53 Arno Botter 53.51
Jeanet Reekers 1.45.40 2e D40 Ralf Scheurwater 55.37
Gert Berenst 1.45.40 Mirjam Meijerink 56.24
Dagmar Ekkel 1.50.27 Rita Knol 58.19
Joris Bosch 1.54.33 Gert Poelman 50.41
Bertine Olthof 2.09.51
Eugenie ter Grote 2.09.51
Sandra Berenst 2.09.51
Enschede Marathon, 27-4-2014
Hele marathon Halve marathon
Ilona Bolks 3.42.54 nieuw clubrecord René de Jager 1.27.27
Gert Hekman 1.29.42
10 km Erik Fokke 1.30.36
Jan Hankamp 44.23 Mickel Zandink 1.33.33
Henk Enoch 1.34.02
Gert van Veen 1.38.39
Gert Staarman 1.41.24
Gerjan Kamermans 1.42.32
Dick Dubbink 1.44.59
Wilma Fidder 1.46.08
Paul Wekamp 1.51.07
Gert Poelman 1.55.37
Joris Bosch 1.55.59
Oranjeloop Hoge Hexel, 26-4-2014
5 mijl
Bert Luchies 29.46 1e H40
Herman Bouwhuis 34.31
Halve Marathon Ommen, 5-4-2014
Halve marathon 10 km
Gert Berenst 1.30.39 Mickel Zandink 42.09
Gert Hekman 1.31.46 Marieke ten Brinke 44.13 1e Dsen
Henk Enoch 1.34.31 Wilma Fidder 47.03 2e Dsen
Ilona Bolks 1.41.50 3e Dsen
Roelof Veurink 1.43.26
Tony Ruiter 1.45.07
Maarten Koelman 1.47.36
Hans Lukas 1.48.26
Herman Bouwhuis 1.49.10
Dagmar Ekkel 1.54.12
NK Veldloop Gemeenteabmtenaren, 2-4-2014, Helmond
12 km
Jan Schuurs 53.40
AlpeduZandstuveloop, 30-3-2014, Vroomshoop
7,5 km 15 km
Jerry de Jong 32.08 1e Heren Gert Berenst 1.04.03 2e Heren
Bert Luchies 34.19 3e Heren Erik Fokke 1.05.45 3e Heren
David Jansen 34.48 Gert van Veen 1.07.46
Marieke ten Brinke 35.10 1e Dames Tony Ruiter 1.08.13
Gert Hekman 36.15 Roelof Veurink 1.14.38
René de Jager 36.16 Joris Bosch 1.15.08
Melanie Kollen 40.21 Maarten Koelman 1.16.45
Melissa Kollen 40.21 Hans Lukas 1.20.22
Arno Botter 42.38 Jeanet Reekers 1.20.25 1e Dames
Mirjam Meijerink 44.38 Henriët van Nuil 1.26.09 2e Dames
John Poelarends 1.26.09
Paul Wekamp 1.26.09
Sandra Berenst 1.35.17 3e Dames
Landalloop, 29-3-2014, Haarle
5 km 10 km
Melanie Kollen 27.50 Gert Hekman 40.25 3e H40+
Melissa Kollen 27.51 Herman Bouwhuis 49.41 3 H60+
HEM-loop, 23-3-2014, Haaksbergen
 10 mijl  5 mijl
Tony Ruiter 1.09.33 Jerry de Jong 32.56
Jan Schuurs 1.11.59
Ilona Bolks 1.14.16 2e Vrecr
Gert Staartman 1.15.48
Dick Dubbink 1.17.49
Jeanet Reekers 1.18.07
Mickel Zandink 1.19.10
Wilma Fidder 1.19.17
Dagmar Ekkel 1.20.12
Gert Poelman 1.22.35
Ria Spoor 1.24.50
Bertine Olthof 1.34.43
Lageveldloop, 15-3-2014, Wierden
5 km 10 km
Gert Berenst 21.19 1e H40+  Erik Fokke 45.50
Andrea Olthof 29.26 3e D35+  Jan Schuurs 49.16
5e Zandstuve Bosloop, 8-3-2014
5 km 10 km
Gert Hekman 19.27 3e H40+ Crosskampioen Twenterand Erik Fokke 40.30 2e Hsen Crosskampioen Twenterand
David Jansen 21.16 Jerry de Jong 42.29
Henk Enoch 21.33 Jan Schuurs 44.27
Wilko Kolkman 22.30 Marieke ten Brinke 45.38 Crosskampioen Twenterand
Gert Staarman 22.32 Roelof Veurink 46.43 2e H50+
Edward Olthof 22.45 Joris Bosch 46.59
Melanie Kollen 25.26 Crosskampioen Twenterand Gert Poelman 52.26
Melissa Kollen 25.28 Henriët van Nuil 55.11 3e D35+
Diana Hendriks 28.21
Erjan Kikkert 29.26

 

Sallandtrail, 8-3-2014, Nijverdal
25 km
René de Jager 1.51.09
Ilona Bolks 2.11.34
Dagmar Ekkel 2.28.16
ACO van Elderen Crossloop, 22-2-2014, Ommen
5,3 km
Gert Berenst 21.10
Jan Schuurs 22.54
Ralph Scheurwater 31.45
Erjan Kikkert 32.19
Sukerbietenloop, 15-2-2014, Lemele
25 km
Gert Berenst 2.00.38
Bert Luchies 2.04.35
René de Jager 2.08.01
Gert Hekman 2.08.43
Henk Enoch 2.08.43
Tony Ruiter 2.14.20
Marieke ten Brinke 2.17.06
Fokke Wind 2.21.21
Gert Staarman 2.22.03
Ilona Bolks 2.33.47
Johan Poelarends 2.38.15
Dagmar Ekkel 2.42.54
Lageveldcross, 15-2-1014, Wierden
10 km
Roelof Veurink 52.11
4e Zandstuve Bosloop, 8-2-2014
5 km 10 km
Gert Hekman 19.47 2e H40+ Erik Fokke 41.47
Gert van Veen 20.01 Jerry de Jong 44.04
Wilko Kolkman 21.37 Jan Schuurs 45.22
Henk Enoch 22.17 3e H50+ Roelof Veurink 48.04 3e H50+
Ilona Bolks 23.22 2e Dsen Fokke Wind 49.00
Edward Olthof 23.58 Hans Lukas 49.03
Arno Botter 27.11 Henriët van Nuil 54.40
Anja van de Vegt 27.47
Bertine Olthof 28.14
Eugenie ter Grote 28.31
Diana Hendriks 29.44
Minimarathon Apeldoorn, 2-2-2014
18 km
Bert Luchies 1.17.53
Jerry de Jong 1.19.24
Wilko Kolkman 1.24.30
Marieke ten Brinke 1.27.30
Gert Staarman 1.28.38
Dick Dubbink 1.30.27
Ten Broeke Crossloop, 26-01-2014, Lemelerveld
10 km
Tony Ruiter 44.31
Lageveldloop, Wierden, 25-01-2014
5 km 10 km
Gert Berenst 20.55 2e H40 Erik Fokke 43.53
Bert Luchies 21.16 3e H40 Jan Hankamp 47.46
Andrea Olthof 29.17 Henk Enoch 48.12
Sandra Berenst 29.43 Jan Schuurs 48.26
Roelof Veurink 50.55
Fokke Wind 51.52
Schalmloop, 19-01-2014, Mariënheem
11 km
Tony Ruiter 48.20
Halve marathon Egmond, 12-1-2014
René de Jager 1.28.56
Bert Luchies 1.32.31
Hans Lukas 1.58.22
3e Zandstuve Bosloop, 11-01-2014
5 km 10 km
Gert Hekman 19.37 Erik Fokke 40.56
Gert van Veen 20.22 Tony Ruiter 43.46 1e H50+
Henk Enoch 21.54 3e H50+ Jan Hankamp 44.59 3e H50+
Ilona Bolks 22.48 2e Dsen Jan Schuurs 45.02
Gert Staarman 23.47 Fokke Wind 48.07
Edward Olthof 24.34 Roelof Veurink 48.13
Melanie Kollen 25.57 Maarten Koelman 49.54
Melissa Kollen 25.58 Joris Bosch 50.25
Ria Spoor 27.23 3e D35+ Herman Bouwhuis 51.24
Erjan Kikkert 28.56 Henriët van Nuil 55.10 3e D35+
Rita Knol 29.04 Arno Botter 58.01
Diana Hendriks 1.03.05