2015

Midwinterloop, 31-12-2015, Den Ham
10 km
Mark Spang 38.28
Harold van Goor 38.43
Jerry de Jong 38.59 3e H50
René de Jager 40.18
Ben Davenschot 43.05
Ilona Bolks 43.43 1e Dsen
Erik Fokke 43.45
Dick Dubbink 45.24
Hans Lucas 45.24
Jeanet Reekers 47.05 3e D35+
Paul Wekamp 50.21
Gerjan Kamermans 51.37
Eugenie ter Grote 53.43
Gert Hekman 54.41
Jacqueline Davenschot 54.43
Bertine Olthof 54.53
5,3 km
Gert Berenst 20.32 3e H40
Bert Luchies 20.46
Gert van Veen 21.59
Gert Staarman 24.30
Roos Soepenberg 24.45 1e D35
Sandra Berenst 28.52
Erna Jurjens 29.26

 

Bosloopcompetitie, 27-12-2015, Harderwijk
10 km
Erik Fokke 44.16

 

Turvenloop, 27-12-2015, Bruinehaar
5 km
Harold van Goor 18.02 2e M
John Poelarends 20.51
Dick Dubbink 21.05
Gert Staarman 23.03
Diana Hendriks 26.06
10 km
Edward Olthof 44.24
Paul Wekamp 51.40

 

Salland Cross Circuit, 20-12-2015, Luttenberg
5 km
Jan Schuurs 24.19

 

Winter Step-One Loop, 20-12-2015, Borne
Halve marathon
Jerry de Jong 1.25.02
Koert Klos 1.38.58

 

Runforestrun, 19-12-2015, Ommen
20 km
Henk Enoch 1.38.41
Jan Kamphuis 1.42.40
Herman Bouwhuis 1.54.18

 

Aco van Elderen crossloop, 19-12-2015, Ommen
5 km
Mark Spang 19.41
Jerry de Jong 20.25 3e H50
Gert Berenst 20.45
Marc Wekamp 23.32
Dick Dubbink 23.36
Gert Poelman 25.19
Roos Soepenberg 25.21
Harrie Bloeming 25.27
10 km
Harold van Goor 42.20
Erik Fokke 44.05
Ben Davenschot 45.53

 

Dorpsloop, de Krim, 19-12-2015
5 km
Ilona Bolks 20.52
John Poelarends 21.24
Diana Hendriks 26.07
Jacqueline Davenschot 26.25

 

Ameland adventure Run, 12-12-2015, Nes
5 km
Gert Berenst 21.32 1e H40
Sandra Berenst 30.36
10 km
Arno Botter 59.31
Halve marathon
Marieke ten Brinke 1.33.40 clubrecord
Maarten Koelman 1.51.29

 

Nijverdalse berg cross, 12-12-2015, Nijverdal
5 km
Henk Enoch 25.14

 

Snertloop, 6-12-2015, De Lutte
5 km
Harold van Goor 21.07
Diana Hendriks 29.29

 

2e Zandstuve Bosloop, 28-11-2015, Vroomshoop
10 km
Harold van Goor 42.10
Erik Fokke 42.40
Jan Kamphuis 45.53
Jeanet Reekers 50.02 1e V35
Fokke Wind 50.29 3e M60
Maarten Koelman 52.04
Lydia Veneberg 52.24
5 km
Mark Spang 19.25 3e Msen
Jerry de Jong 20.47 2e M50
Marieke ten Brinke 21.51 2e Vsen
Gerjan Kamermans 21.56
Jan Hankamp 22.44
John Poelarends 23.01
Ilona Bolks 23.21
Marc Wekamp 23.22 3e M40
Dick Dubbink 24.02 2e M60
Jan Schuurs 25.12
Harrie Bloeming 25.19
Gert Poelman 26.10
Sander Rozemuller 26.23
Janine Willems 26.55
Erna Jurjens 30.14
Gerrie Bonkestoter 35.44
Gerda Kamp 35.53
Yfke Abma 37.01

 

ACO van Elderen Crossloop, 21-11-2015, Ommen
5 km
Mark Spang 19.16 3e Msen
Jerry de Jong 20.27 1e M50
Gert Berenst 21.12 3e M40
Marieke ten Brinke 21.27 1e Vsen
Jan Hankamp 22.57
John Poelarends 23.13
Dick Dubbink 23.52 1e M60
Harrie Bloeming 24.40
Gert Poelman 25.47
Rita Knol 31.04
10 km
Harold van Goor 42.58
Erik Fokke 44.09
Ben Davenschot 45.27
Gerjan Kamermans 45.38
Jeanet Reekers 51.08
Lydia Veneberg 53.46 3e V35

 

Zevenheuvelenloop, 15-11-2015, Nijmegen
15 km
Mark Spang 1.00.35
Harold van Goor 1.01.17
Marieke ten Brinke 1.03.52 Clubrecord
Mickel Zandink 1.09.31

 

Springendalloop, 14-11-2015, Ootmarsum
5 km
Sandra Berenst 29.15
10 km
Jerry de Jong 42.25
Gerjan Kamermans 45.46
Ria Spoor 56.08
Eugenie ter Grote 56.47
Berdien Prins 57.00
Henriet van Nuil 57.05
Jacqueline Davenschot 57.49
Bertine Olthof 59.27
Rita Knol 1.04.05
15 km
Gert Berenst 1.06.42
Bert Luchies 1.07.27
Henk Enoch 1.08.00
John Poelarends 1.11.41
Dick Dubbink 1.12.46
Jan Kamphuis 1.12.47
Bram Meijer 1.17.48
Jeanet Reekers 1.17.49
Ben Davenschot 1.17.50
Maarten Koelman 1.18.10
Gert Poelman 1.23.38

 

Baanloop, 12-11-2015, Zwolle
5 km
Mark Spang 17.50 clubrecord
Ben Davenschot 20.22
John Poelarends 21.37
Ilona Bolks 21.42

 

Gerrit Voortman Lemelerbergloop, 7-11-2015
10,8 km
Bert Luchies 49.09
Jan Hankamp 1.02.58

 

Diepe Hel Holterbergloop, 31-10-2015, Holten
20 km
Jerry de Jong 1.22.37
Harold van Goor 1.25.48
Mark Spang 1.26.25
Mickel Zandink 1.36.35
John Poelarends 1.39.35
Jeanet Reekers 1.40.47
Herman Bouwhuis 1.43.39
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 40.42 Clubrecord
Henk Enoch 44.27
Dick Dubbink 46.13 2e H60
Lydia Veneberg 51.23
Sander Rozemuller 52.34
Berdien Prins 54.35
Mirjam Meijerink 55.29
Rita Knol 59.15
5 km
Ilona Bolks 24.16

 

Dwingelderveldloop, 31-102015, Dwingelo
15 km
Gert Hekman 1.08.03
Eugenie ter Grote 1.21.26
Bertine Olthof 1.29.55

 

Oldemeijercross, 17-10-2015, Hardenberg
6 km
Mark Spang 24.31
Gert Berenst 25.30 2e H40
Jerry de Jong 25.44 3e H50
Marieke ten Brinke 26.24 1e Dsen
Jan Hankamp 27.43
John Poelarends 28.45
Marc Wekamp 28.52
Dick Dubbink 29.16
Sander Rozemuller 30.56
Harrie Bloeming 31.25
Gert Poelman 32.18
Diana Hendriks 35.50
Erjan Kikkert 36.05
Rita Knol 37.43
9 km
Harold van Goor 39.15
Bert Luchies 39.31
Erik Fokke 40.06
René de Jager 40.51
Ben Davenschot 41.00
Jan Kamphuis 42.58
Edward Olthof 44.51
Jeanet Reekers 46.48
Lydia Veneberg 49.27

 

Eindhoven marathon, 11-10-2015
Marathon
Gert Berenst 3.23.44
Halve marathon
Ilona Bolks 1.49.17

 

Ravijnloop, 10-10-2015, Nijverdal
15 km
Herman Bouwhuis 1.17.50

 

1e Zandstuve Bosloop, 10-10-2015, Vroomshoop
5 km
Mark Spang 19.34
Gert van Veen 19.53 2e M40
Jerry de Jong 20.42 2e M50
Marieke ten Brinke 21.20 1e Vsen
Gerjan Kamermans 21.29
Henk Enoch 23.00
John Poelarends 23.22
Peter Luchies 23.31
Marc Wekamp 23.43
Dick Dubbink 23.45
Harrie Bloeming 25.26
Gert Poelman 26.34
Berdien Prins 28.33
Erna Jurjens 30.05
Erjan Kikkert 30.06
Rita Knol 30.53
Karen Morrenhof 30.56
Yfke Abma 34.40
10 km
Harold van Goor 41,56 3e Msen
Bert Luchies 42.30
Edward Olthof 48.28
Jeanet Reekers 50.02
Lydia Veneberg 53.33
Ria Spoor 55.14

 

Bikkelloop, 4-10-2015, Zuidwolde
5 km
Mark Spang 18.07
Ben Davenschot 20.00
Ilona Bolks 21.14
John Poelarends 22.04
Jacqueline Davenschot 26.34

 

Huttenkloasloop, 4-10-2015, Oldenzaal
Halve marathon
Henk Enoch 1.34.59

 

Clubkampioenschappen, 3-10-2015, Hardenberg
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 19.35

 

1e Lageveldloop, 26-09-2015, Wierden
5 km
Mark Spang 20.24
Gert Hekman 22.37 3e H40
Joris Bosch 23.30
Jan Hankamp 23.32 3 H50
Jan Kamphuis 25.00
Ilona Bolks 26.10
Jacqueline Davenschot 30.20 2e D45
Linda Gerrits 30.38
Diana Hendriks 30.42
Erna Jurjens 31.44
10 km
Gert Berenst 47.02
Ben Davenschot 50.04

 

Almelo Allee, 20-9-2015
5 km
Gert van Veen 18.28 1e M40
Mickel Zandink 20.02
Diana Hendriks 26.45
Erna Jurjens 27.45
Yfke Abma 31.48
Mühlenlauf, 19-9-2015, Laar
5 km
Jan Hankamp 21.38 1e M55
Jan Kamphuis 23.50 2e M55
10 km
Bert Luchies 42.55 3e M45
Klenckeloop, 19-9-2015, Oosterhesselen
5 km
Mark Spang 19.08
Marieke ten Brinke 19.21 3e Dsen clubrecord
Ilona Bolks 21.31
John Poelarends 21.41
10 km
Dick Dubbink 46.42
Balse Putte loop, 12-9-2015, Bergentheim
5 km
Jan Hankamp 21.20
Berdien Prins 26.31 2e D
Diana Hendriks 27.44
Rita Knol 29.03
Joanda Maneschijn 30.46
Laura Bouwhuis 32.29
Willeke Diek 35.00
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 41.43 1e D
Herman Bouwhuis 49.29
Singelloop, 13-9-2015, Enschede
5 mijl
Mickel Zandink 34.35
Albert Eisingloop, 13-9-2015, Dalen
5 km
Jerry de Jong 18.40 1e H50
Baanloop, Aco van Elderen, 10-9-2015, Ommeb
5 km
Gert Berenst 19.09
Marieke ten Brinke 19.52
John Poelarends 21.47
Ilona Bolks 21.59
Sander Rozemuller 23.37
Twentse Vrouwenloop, 6-9-2015, Enschede
5 km
Ilona Bolks 23.16
Yfke Abma 33.07
Gerda Kamp 33.21
Strongmenrun, 6-9-2015, Hellendoorn
Erik Fokke 2.00.40
Bert Luchies 2.08.54
John Poelarends 2.16.37
Mickel Zandink 2.19.08
Jan Hankamp 2.41.35
Joris Bosch 2.47.07
Gerjan Kamermans 2.47.07
Fokke Wind 2.58.22
Mirjam Meijerink 3.42.35
Strongsisterrun, 5-9-2015, Hellendoorn
Linda Gerrits 1.06.59
Ina Vos 1.07.54
Jeannette Koelman 1.20.38
Herma Wekamp 1.53.30
Loopfestijn Dalfsen, 5-9-2015
5 km
Ilona Bolks 21.21
Triatlon Vroomshoop, 5-9-2015
Kwart triatlon
Ben Davenschot 2.09.33
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.31.42 3e D40 1e dame Twenterand
Achtste triatlon
Jerry de Jong 1.03.57 1e H50
Wilko Kolkman 1.08.28 3e H50
Marieke ten Brinke 1.13.34
Christian Gritter 1.14.20
Colin Lohstroh 1.15.11
Joris Bosch 1.15.54
Gerjan Kamermans 1.18.58
Erjan Kikkert 1.19.31
Maarten Koelman 1.22.26
Lydia Veneberg 1.22.46
José de Jonge 1.24.37
Bertine Olthof 1.28.22 3e D40
Zwemloop
Jerry de Jong 32.30 1e H
Erik Fokke 34.03 2e H
Lichtstadloop, 31-08-2015, Gramsbergen
10 km
Marieke ten Brinke 41.32 2e Vsen Clubrecord
Run-bike-run Borne, 29-08-2015
Jerry de Jong 1.39.10
Wiekloop, 27-08-2015, de Wijk
5 km
Jerry de Jong 19.33 3e M50
Triathlon Klazienaveen, 23-08-2015
1/8 triathlon
Wilko Kolkman 1.17.48
Aquaklimcross, 22-8-2015, Sibculo
21 km
Mark Spang 1.52.40
Gert Berenst 2.00.10
René de Jager 2.03.27
12 km
Bert Luchies 1.05.47
Erik Fokke 1.05.50
Ilona Bolks 1.19.08 3e Vsen
John Poelarends 1.19.16
6 km
Gert Hekman 33.12 2e M40
Gerjan Kamermans 35.28
Sander Rozemuller 38.27
Jeanet Reekers 40.00 1e V40
Maarten Koelman 40.21
Lydia Veneberg 43.46
Erjan Kikkert 46.26
Rita Knol 50.22
Diana Hendriks 50.37
Singelloop, 22-08-2015, Hollandscheveld
5 km
Jerry de Jong 19.26
Wiezoloop, 15-8-2015, Wierden
5 km
Marieke ten Brinke 20.03 clubrecord
Colin Lohstroh 20.35
Dick Dubbink 22.54
Lydia Veneberg 24.54
Gert Poelman 25.19
10 km
Herman Bouwhuis 49.10
Kokkiebikes Sukerbieten Triatlon, 9-8-2015, Lemelerveld
1/8
Jerry de Jong 1.01.11
Staphorst Run, 5-8-2015
4 mijl
René de Jager 25.00
Gert Berenst 25.46
Marieke ten Brinke 26.31
Variarun, 28-07-2015, Dedemsvaart
5 km
Mark Spang 18.05 clubrecord
Gert Hekman 19.34
Gert Berenst 19.39
René de Jager 19.49
Ilona Bolks 22.03
John Poelarends 22.23
Sandra Berenst 27.44
Klepperstadloop, 1-7-2015, Hardenberg
5 km
René de Jager 20.03
Mickel Zandink 20.21
Marieke ten Brinke 20.56 2e Dsen
John Poelarends 23.00
Ilona Bolks 23.08
Tunnelloop, 27-6-2015, Nijverdal
5 km
Gert Berenst 19.28 1e H40
Mickel Zandink 19.45
10 km
Herman Bouwhuis 48.10
Halve marathon, 20-6-2015, Sneek
Edward Olthof 1.41.59
Paul Wekamp 1.50.30
TT run, Assen, 20-6-2015
13,2 km
Herman Bouwhuis 1.04.07
Triathlon Rijssen, 20-06-2015
1/8 triathlon
Jerry de Jong 1.01.53
Ben Davenschot 1.08.21
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.17.03
Banthumloop, 19-06-2015, Bergentheim
5 km
Bert Luchies 19.22 1e H40
Gert Berenst 19.55 2e H40
Marieke ten Brinke 20.30 3e Dsen
Jan Hankamp 21.24
Ilona Bolks 22.14
Gert Poelman 24.29
Sandra Berenst 27.15
Jeanette Koelman 29.16
Erna Jurjens 29.20
Halve marathon Zwolle, 13-6-2015
4 EM
Gerjan Kamermans 28.18
Sander Rozermuller 33.07
Halve marathon
Herman Bouwhuis 1.46.42
1/8 triathlon Argo, 13-6-2015, Wierden
Jerry de Jong 1.07.03
Speeltuinloop, 3-6-2015, Hollandscheveld
5 km
Ilona Bolks 21.33
John Poelarends 22.10
Triathlon Gorssel, 31-5-2015
1/8
Jerry de Jong 1.03.50 tijd niet representatief, parcours gewijzigd door vandalisme
Twenterandrun, 29-05-2015, Vriezenveen
5 km
Mark Spang 17.34
Bert Luchies 19.10
Jerry de Jong 19.39
Jan Hankamp 20.43
John Poelarends 22.14
Dick Dubbink 22.20
Gert Poelman 23.30
Sandra Berenst 26.20
Erna Jurjens 27.56
Yvonne van het Laar 30.07
10 km
Edward Olthof 43.52
Gert Staarman 45.43
Marthijn Staarman 46.32
Maarten Koelman 47.05
Wilma Fidder 47.27
Ralph Scheurwater 51.59
Stationloop, 27-5-2015, Ommen
10 mijl
Mark Spang 1.06.00
Jerry de Jong 1.07.30
Bert Luchies 1.08.23
Henk Enoch 1.11.09
Gert Berenst 1.12.33
Dick Dubbink 1.17.56
Hans Lucas 1.18.55
Joris Bosch 1.19.32
Jan Schuurs 1.19.47
John Poelarends 1.22.56
Ilona Bolks 1.37.50
Jacqueline Davenschot 1.37.50
Erflandenrun, 20-05-2015, Hoogeveen
10 km
Ilona Bolks 46.18 1e Dsen
Brooklandrun, 9-5-2015, Bornerbroek
5 km
Bert Luchies 19.17
Gert Berenst 20.31
Sandra Berenst 28.05
Sprint triatlon Triami, 3-5-2015, Deventer
Jerry de Jong 34.31 3e H50
Cityrun, 1-5-2015, Hardenberg
21 km
Herman Bouwhuis 1.48.08
Gert Poelman 2.06.21
Jacqueline Davenschot 2.10.56
5 km
Mark Spang 18.14
Bert Luchies 19.28
Gert Berenst 20.22
Ilona Bolks 22.21
John Poelarends 22.50
Jeanette Koelman 29.40
Sandra Berenst 29.41
Dorien Luchies 32.40
Oranjeloop, 27-4-2015, Hoge Hexel
5 mijl
Ralph Scheurwater 43.05
Enschedemarathon, 19-4-2015
Halve marathon
Mark Spang 1.29.23
Gert Hekman 1.39.39
Gert Staarman 1.46.13
Edward Olthof 1,48.16
Wilma Fidder 1.48.58
Marthijn Staarman 1.59.30
5 km
Ilona Bolks 21.10
4mijlrun Hoogeveen, 7-4-2015
4 mijl
Ilona Bolks 28.12
Diana Hendriks 36.14
Halve van Hengelo, 6-4-2015
21,1 km
Mark Spang 1.37.59
Gert Hekman 1.38.00
15 km
Gert Staarman 1.13.08
Dick Dubbink 1.13.28
Marthijn Staarman 1.18.50
Halve marathon Ommen, 4-4-2015
21 km
Henk Enoch 1.35.49
Fokke Wind 1.43.18
Edward Olthof 1.44.13
Maarten Koelman 1.48.41
Herman Bouwhuis 1.48.45
5 km
Gert van Veen 18.33 3e H35
René de Jager 19.40
Gert Berenst 20.58
Landalloop, 28-03-2015, Haarle
10 km
Joris Bosch 47.50
15 km
Herman Bouwhuis 1.15.44 3e H60
Hemloop, 22-3-2015, Haaksbergen
5 mijl
Ilona Bolks 36.35
10 mijl
Marieke ten Brinke 1.11.39 2e Dsen clubrecord
Gert Staarman 1.18.16
Dick Dubbink 1.18.46
Wilma Fidder 1.20.45
Paul Wekamp 1.20.55
Lageveldcross, 14-3-2015, Wierden
10 km
Colin Lohstroh 50.18
Sallandtrail, 14-3-2015, Nijverdal
25 km 50 km
Mark Spang 1.51.00 Erik Fokke 4.48.04
Ben Davenschot 2.20.52
Jerry de Jong 2.25.52
Jeanet Reekers 2.25.52
Ilona Bolks 2.25.53
Zandstuve Bosloop XXL, 14-2-2015, Vromshoop
7,5 km 15 km
Mark Spang 30.01 1e H Crosskampioen Erik Fokke 1.06.20
David Jansen 32.08 René de Jager 1.11.43
Gert Hekman 33.21 Jan Kamphuis 1.11.46
Jerry de Jong 34.02 Henk Enoch 1.11.47
Gerjan Kamermans 34.39 Bert Luchies 1.12.13
Colin Lohstroh 34.54 Fokke Wind 1.15.35
Gert Berenst 35.10 Ben Davenschot 1.15.51
Lydia Veneberg 39.27 3e D Crosskampioen Hans Lukas 1.18.13
Herman Bouwhuis 41.56 Maarten Koelman 1.19.00
Ria Spoor 43.10 John Poelarends 1.21.49
Jacqueline Davenschot 44.03 Paul Wekamp 1.21.55
Anja van der Vegt 44.05 Edward Olthof 1.21.55
Berdien Prins 46.33 Marieke ten Brinke 1.14.07 1e D Crosskampioen
Diana Hendriks 49.10 Ilona Bolks 1.16.44 2e D
Sandra Berenst 49.10
Erna Jurjens 50.21
Dorien Luchies 52.46
Aco van Elderen Baanloop, 12-2-2015, Ommen
3 km
René de Jager 11.27
Marieke ten Brinke 12.02
Sukerbietenloop, 8-2-2015, Lemele
25 km
Erik Fokke 1.51.00
Marieke ten Brinke 2.10.20
Gert Berenst 2.18.15
Midwintermarathon, 1-2-2015
10 EM 25 km
Bert Luchies 1.09.58 Henk Enoch 1.56.26
Edward Olthof 1.20.26 Gert Hekman 1.58.53
Dick Dubbink 1.21.01
Ben Davenschot 1.21.18
Jeanet Reekers 1.21.18
Gert Staarman 1.22.56
Bram Meijer 1.26.17
Marthijn Staarman 1.26.18
Ria Spoor 1.31.38
Eugenie ter Grote 1.31.38
Holterbergcross, 24-1-2015, Holten
10,6 km
David Jansen 47,35
3e Lageveldloop, 17-1-2015, Wierden
5 km 10 km
Bert Luchies 21.59 Erik Fokke 44.58
Gert Berenst 22.35 Henk Enoch 49.04
Jan Schuurs 24.02 Fokke Wind 53.34
Joris Bosch 26.20 Edward Olthof 53.56
Sandra Berenst 31.24 Ilona Bolks 54.25
Diana Hendriks 31.24 Mark Spang 54.28
3e Zandstuve Bosloop, 10-01-2015, Vroomshoop
5 km 10 km
Gert van Veen 19.45 1e H40+ Erik Fokke 41.24 2e Hsen
Mark Spang 20.15 3e Hsen Bert Luchies 43.02 3e H40+
Gert Hekman 20.36 3e H40+ Hans Lukas 46.20
Gert Berenst 21.04 Henk Enoch 46.42 3e H50+
Gerjan Kamermans 21.31 Jan Schuurs 46.45
Marieke ten Brinke 22.46 2e Dsen Fokke Wind 50.07
Ilona Bolks 23.42 3e Dsen Edward Olthof 50.13
Jerry de Jong 23.45 Lydia Veneberg 55.09
Gert Staarman 23.55 Ralph Scheurwater 57.59
John Poelarends 24.27
Eric Maathuis 26.41
Dick Dubbink 24.56
Diana Ballast 26.58
Karen Morrrenhof 28.34
Linda Gerrits 29.05
Yvonne van het Laar 32.09
Yfke Abma 35.24