Uitslagen 2014-2015

              1E ZANDSTUVE BOSLOOP 2014-2015, 11 OKTOBER 2014
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
11-10-2014 19:29                                                     

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      J-8, 1.5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Matthias Haase         06 Rijssen                  6:07
    2 Twan Vossebeld         06 Rijssen                  6:17
    3 Mikel Berenst          06 Vroomshoop               7:10
    4 Ruben Olsman           06 Westerhaar-Vriezenv      7:46

      M-8, 1.5 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Britt Borger           06 Dalfsen                  8:30
    2 Noor van den Enk       06 Ommen                    8:58

      J-10, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Max Swabedissen        04 Rijssen                  5:53
    2 Martijn Averesch       04 Rijssen                  6:05
    3 Sem                    05 Vroomshoop               6:43
    4 Tom Olthof             04 Vroomshoop               6:44
    5 Leander Haase          04 Rijssen                  7:10
    6 Mart Luchies           04 Vroomshoop               7:58

      M-10, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Ruth Steenbergen       04 Rijssen                  7:20

      J-12, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Thomas Beltman         03 Rijssen                  6:16
    2 Stefan Steenbergen     03 Rijssen                  7:30

      M-12, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Esmee Olsman           03 Westerhaar-Vriezenv      7:02
    2 Milou Nijzing          02 Dalfsen                  7:06

      J-14, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Ruben Steenbergen      01 Rijssen                  7:01

      M-14, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Wies Jacobs            01 Almelo                   6:01
    2 Emma Westenberg        01 Dedemsvaart              6:34

      J-16, 1.5 KILOMETER                                    
    1 Jasper te Walvaart        Vroomshoop               5:13
    2 Jari Kouwen            98 Balkbrug                 6:01

      DSEN, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Anne-Wil Veldman       88 Daarle                  20:33
    2 Ilona Bolks            82 Sibculo                 22:50
    3 Henrieke Huisjes       85 Daarlerveen             24:31
    4 Diana Ballast          80 Vroomshoop              26:08
    5 Annelore Krahwinkel    84 Vroomshoop              27:07
    6 Annemarie Stukker      83 Hengelo Ov              27:07
    7 Floor Kerkhof          95 Borne                   27:36
    8 Bianca Pap             85 Sibculo                 27:53
    9 Karen Morrenhof        89 Vroomshoop              28:25
   10 Diana Hendriks         84 Sibculo                 28:28
   11 Sandra Bouwhuis        84 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     32:56
   12 Carolien Lukas         81 Vroomshoop              33:21
   13 Hilliene Veltink       89 Vroomshoop              36:20
   14 Moniek Pol             83 Vroomshoop              38:21

      D35+, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Ineke Nawijn           69 Hardenberg              24:14
    2 Dieneke Veltink        70 Hardenberg              26:48
    3 Ellie Gerrits          69 Sibculo                 26:59
    4 Linda Gerrits          75 Vroomshoop              27:39
    5 Jeanine Dogger         78 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     28:12
    6 Hanneke Lubbers        78 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     28:13
    7 Bea Nijland            69 Den Ham Ov              28:54
    8 Roeline de With        79 Almelo                  29:16
    9 Rita Beumer            66 Den Ham Ov              29:42
   10 Jeanette Koelman       74 Vroomshoop              29:59
   11 Hetty Looms            68 Vriezenveen             30:08
   12 Yvonne van het Laar    69 Vriezenveen             31:10
   13 Carolien Bakker        78 Vroomshoop              32:48
   14 Dorien Luchies         73 Vroomshoop              32:55
   15 Marja te Walvaart - va 60 Vroomshoop              32:59
   16 Yfke Abma              66 Vriezenveen             33:40
   17 Gerda Kamp             67 Den Ham Ov              33:43
   18 Tanja Hankamp          73 Vroomshoop              35:20

      HSEN, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 William van Eeken      94 Wielen (Dui)            17:59
    2 Martijn Kolkman        88 Vriezenveen             18:42
    3 Harold van den Enk     76 Ommen                   19:02
    4 Mark Spang             86 Vroomshoop              19:31
    5 William Dubbink        84 Daarle                  20:26
    6 Roel Teunis            85 Sibculo                 20:27
    7 Elroy Dubbink          88 Vroomshoop              20:34
    8 Dennis de Vries        87 Hengelo Ov              20:48
    9 Ruud Spoor             92 Vroomshoop              21:36
   10 Danny Oude Geerdink    82 Vroomshoop              21:37
   11 Evert Teunis           96 Vriezenveen             21:47
   12 Emiel Bolks            79 Sibculo                 21:47
   13 Jos Scholten           88 Vriezenveen             22:11
   14 Edwin Visserman        91 Vroomshoop              22:15
   15 Joris Bosch            84 Vroomshoop              22:26
   16 Remco Bos              82 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     22:35
   17 Patrick Kelder         84 Vriezenveen             23:25
   18 Eric Maathuis          79 Geerdijk                25:42
   19 Martijn Gierveld       78 Den Ham Ov              26:10
   20 Erik Rijnders          75 Vroomshoop              27:32
   21 Sander Aaltink         79 Vroomshoop              29:17

      H40+, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Johan Steenbergen      73 Rijssen                 19:12
    2 Gert van Veen          72 Vroomshoop              19:14
    3 Gert Hekman            69 Vroomshoop              19:41
    4 Hendri Schipper        68 Sibculo                 20:10
    5 Wim Beltman            71 Rijssen                 20:54
    6 Jan Schutte            67 Sibculo                 22:43
    7 Edward Olthof          71 Vroomshoop              23:03
    8 Zwier van Nuil         67 Westerhaar-Vriezenv     24:43
    9 E. Nijzing             70 Dalfsen                 25:44
   10 M. Hudepohl            73 Geerdijk                26:51
   11 Derk Hendriks          68 Sibculo                 26:58
   12 Wouter Wekamp          72 Vroomshoop              27:02
   13 Ronnie Krul            69 Nieuwleusen             27:44

      H50+, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Jerry de Jong          64 Vroomshoop              19:23
    2 Johan Lek              63 Emmen                   19:36
    3 Jan Pieter de Vries    61 Hengelo Ov              20:49
    4 Gert Staarman          64 Vroomshoop              24:27
    5 Henk Spoor             55 Vroomshoop              25:13
    6 Jelle Twijnstra        63 Zwolle                  25:15
    7 Gerlo Kroese           64 Den Ham Ov              26:21

      H60+, 5 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Heinz Stroeve          49 Emlichheim (Dui)        20:58
    2 Aaldert Zomer          51 Nijverdal               22:20
    3 Paul Kleine Gris       52 Hengelo Ov              24:41
    4 Johannes Kuilder       45 Almelo                  28:52
    5 Albert Kuilder         47 Almelo                  30:03
    6 Jaap Zijlstra          49 Vriezenveen             36:21

      DSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Marieke ten Brinke     81 Westerhaar              45:00
    2 Tamara Buijse          88 Wierden                 48:22
    3 Lydia Veneberg         84 Vroomshoop              51:48
    4 Jorien Altena          86 Bruinehaar              52:29
    5 Joyce de Witte-Paus    87 Manderveen              57:58
    6 Emma Oude Hendriksman  93 Langeveen               57:58

      D35+, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Eefke Meijerink        61 Kloosterhaar            50:12
    2 Jeanet Reekers            Daarlerveen             50:26
    3 Linda Breukelman       63 Hardenberg              51:52
    4 Eugenie ter Grote      68 Vroomshoop              57:40

      HSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Hilco Huisjes          82 Daarlerveen             36:26
    2 Joël Timmerman         89 Dedemsvaart             40:00
    3 Tim Gerrits            88 Geesteren Ov            40:26
    4 Erik Fokke             78 Vroomshoop              41:40
    5 Gerard Meijerink       80 Vroomshoop              45:38
    6 Gerjan Kamermans       83 Vroomshoop              48:13
    7 Mark Timmerman         95 Dedemsvaart             51:58

      H40+, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Henkjan van Goor       72 Daarlerveen             39:52
    2 Bert Luchies           70 Vroomshoop              41:24
    3 John Blankhorst        71 Dalfsen                 42:40
    4 Menno Bakker           69 Den Oever               42:46
    5 Hans Lukas             65 Vroomshoop              46:14
    6 Jan de Romph           74 Wierden                 48:31
    7 Alex Grootemarsink     66 Ommen                   50:18
    8 Richard Grobben        68 Daarlerveen             52:46

      H50+, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Henk Enoch             62 Den Ham Ov              45:07
    2 Fokke Wind             55 Den Ham Ov              48:17
    3 Roelof Veurink         60 Den Ham Ov              50:27

      H60+, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Benno Braamhaar        50 Rijssen                 45:53
    2 Henk Aalderink         53 Vriezenveen             46:39
    3 Jan Staman             45 Wierden                 48:42
    4 Mans Veldsink             Dedemsvaart             52:03

De volgende wedstrijden op 29 november en 10 
januari.

        Organisatie: Loopgroep de Zandstuve / Sportlust Vroomshoop
                    http://www.loopgroep-dezandstuve.nl